Anvar Gazimagomedov
fc-legion.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 11, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Makhachkala
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Anvar Gazimagomedov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 161 | 7 | 1 | 31 / 1 / 1 | 11.959' | ||||
11/12 | PFL South | 30 | 1 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.350' | |||
12/13 | PFL South | 29 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.216' | |||
09/10 | PFL South | 22 | 1 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 1.666' | |||
13/14 | PFL South | 19 | 2 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 1.395' | |||
19/20 | PFL South | 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.329' | |||
17/18 | PFL South | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.145' | |||
17/18 | PFL South | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 647' | |||
18/19 | PFL South | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 676' | |||
16/17 | PFL South | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 409' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 126' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/10/10 | H | SKA Rostov | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/17/10 | A | Taganrog | 1:2 | 31' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/22/10 | H | Stavropolje-2009 | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/30/10 | A | Energia V. | 1:0 | 81' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/6/10 | H | Bataisk-2007 | 2:3 | 79' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/13/10 | A | Angusht Nazran | 1:1 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/10 | H | Dagdiesel | 2:2 | 1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/26/10 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/1/10 | H | Astrakhan | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/8/10 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/21/10 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:3 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/10 | A | Kavkaztransgaz | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/5/10 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/10/10 | A | Krasnodar-2000 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/16/10 | H | Mashuk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/22/10 | A | Beslan-FAUR | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/2/10 | H | Taganrog | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/8/10 | A | Stavropolje-2009 | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/13/10 | H | Energia V. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/19/10 | A | Bataisk-2007 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/25/10 | H | Angusht Nazran | 2:1 | 7' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/31/10 | A | Dagdiesel | 1:1 | 63' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/6/10 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/12/10 | A | Astrakhan | 4:2 | 88' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/18/10 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/30/10 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 3:0 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/6/10 | H | Kavkaztransgaz | 3:0 | 58' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/12/10 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 0:0 | 63' | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/18/10 | H | Krasnodar-2000 | 1:4 | 45' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/24/10 | A | Mashuk | 0:0 | 17' | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/30/10 | H | Beslan-FAUR | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/5/10 | A | SKA Rostov | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/17/11 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/26/11 | A | Energia V. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/3/11 | H | Beslan-FAUR | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/12/11 | A | Taganrog | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/19/11 | H | Kavkaztransgaz | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/28/11 | A | Slavyanskiy | 2:0 | 61' | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/5/11 | H | Astrakhan | 5:2 | 56' | 80' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/12/11 | A | MITOS | 3:2 | 32' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/21/11 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/28/11 | A | Mashuk | 1:1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/6/11 | H | Alania-D Vladik. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/13/11 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:0 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/20/11 | H | Stavropol | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 8/7/11 | A | Olympia G. | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/14/11 | H | Angusht Nazran | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/21/11 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/28/11 | H | Biolog | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 9/4/11 | H | Energia V. | 0:0 | 58' | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/11/11 | A | Beslan-FAUR | 0:3 | 69' | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/18/11 | H | Taganrog | 2:0 | 1 | 67' | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/26/11 | A | Kavkaztransgaz | 0:1 | 84' | ||||||||||||
22 | 10/2/11 | H | Slavyanskiy | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/9/11 | A | Astrakhan | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/16/11 | H | MITOS | 3:0 | 85' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/23/11 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 2:1 | 85' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/30/11 | H | Mashuk | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/18/12 | A | Alania-D Vladik. | 0:2 | 78' | ||||||||||||
28 | 4/25/12 | H | SKA Rostov | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/1/12 | A | Stavropol | 0:1 | 77' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/7/12 | H | Olympia G. | 3:1 | 73' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/13/12 | A | Angusht Nazran | 2:0 | 67' | 70' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/12 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | 66' | 33' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/12 | A | Biolog | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 5/31/12 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/16/12 | H | (6.) | Mashuk (15.) | 1:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | A | (2.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | H | (3.) | O. Volgograd (12.) | 2:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (1.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/12 | H | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | A | (2.) | Taganrog (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | H | (1.) | Kavkaztransgaz (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Armavir (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/12 | H | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 0:0 | 81' | 84' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/9/12 | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | H | (4.) | MITOS (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | A | (7.) | Energia V. (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | A | (5.) | Alania-D Vladik. (7.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/12 | H | (3.) | Astrakhan (2.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | H | (9.) | Biolog (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/16/12 | A | (9.) | Slavyanskiy (5.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/21/12 | H | (9.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 5:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/26/12 | A | (6.) | O. Volgograd (15.) | 0:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/1/12 | H | (6.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/12/12 | H | (8.) | Taganrog (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/12 | A | (6.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/10/13 | A | (8.) | Kavkaztransgaz (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Armavir (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | A | (6.) | MITOS (10.) | 1:3 | 52' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/13 | H | (7.) | Energia V. (13.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (7.) | Astrakhan (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/13 | H | (7.) | Alania-D Vladik. (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/13 | A | (8.) | Biolog (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/13 | H | (7.) | Slavyanskiy (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | A | (8.) | Mashuk (5.) | 1:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/12/13 | H | (5.) | Taganrog (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/13 | A | (6.) | O. Volgograd (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/13 | H | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/13 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Armavir (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Alania-D Vladik. (18.) | 3:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/9/13 | A | (3.) | Mashuk (12.) | 0:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/13 | H | (4.) | Vityaz Krymsk (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/13 | A | (4.) | Astrakhan (10.) | 2:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/27/13 | H | (3.) | GTS (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/4/13 | A | (6.) | SKVO (3.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/9/13 | H | (6.) | MITOS (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/14/13 | A | (6.) | Biolog (12.) | 3:3 | 50' | 89' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/19/13 | H | (7.) | Energia V. (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
14 | 9/24/13 | H | (6.) | Terek-2 Grozny (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/13 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/13 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/10/13 | A | (8.) | Volgar (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/15/13 | H | (7.) | O. Volgograd (3.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/20/13 | A | (6.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/26/13 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Armavir (6.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/1/13 | A | (5.) | Alania-D Vladik. (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/7/13 | H | (5.) | Mashuk (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/13 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Krymsk (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | H | (3.) | Kuban 2 (13.) | 2:0 | 57' | 83' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | A | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (6.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/17 | H | (3.) | Angusht Nazran (16.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (3.) | Legion-Dinamo (15.) | 0:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (3.) | Din. Stavropol (12.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (3.) | Mashuk (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (3.) | Spartak V. (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/17 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/17 | A | (2.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/17 | H | (3.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/17 | A | (3.) | Biolog (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/17 | H | (3.) | Druzhba Maikop (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/17 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | A | (3.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | H | (1.) | Mashuk (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi 2 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | H | (1.) | Afips Afipskiy (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Biolog (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/17 | H | (11.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/17 | A | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (12.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 4:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/17 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 3:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/17 | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | 3:1 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | H | (13.) | Druzhba Maikop (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/17 | A | (15.) | Mashuk (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/17 | A | (15.) | Afips Afipskiy (1.) | 6:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/17 | A | (15.) | Armavir (1.) | 3:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/22/17 | A | (14.) | Spartak V. (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/18 | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (9.) | Druzhba Maikop (8.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/18 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (12.) | 2:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi 2 (16.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/18 | A | (9.) | Afips Afipskiy (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/18 | A | (9.) | Armavir (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/4/18 | H | (9.) | V. Ponedelnik (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/18 | A | (8.) | Kuban 2 (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/18 | H | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (15.) | 2:2 | 66' | 84' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/18 | A | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/18 | H | (9.) | Biolog (12.) | 2:2 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/18 | H | (10.) | Volgar (2.) | 2:3 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets N. (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (9.) | Biolog (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | H | (8.) | Druzhba Maikop (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (9.) | Din. Stavropol (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (8.) | Mashuk (7.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (9.) | Spartak V. (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (9.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/18 | H | (6.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | 2:0 | RM | 53' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Urozhay (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/18 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/18 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/19 | H | (5.) | Spartak V. (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/19 | A | (8.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/19 | H | (5.) | Urozhay (14.) | 2:0 | LM | 49' | 56' | |||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | A | (6.) | Biolog (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | H | (4.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (5.) | Legion-Dinamo (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (7.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 4:0 | LM | 26' | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (5.) | 2:2 | LM | 39' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 13' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (8.) | Volgar (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 38' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 83' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/20/19 | H | (5.) | Din. Stavropol (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 88' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | A | (5.) | I. Cherkessk (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (8.) | Druzhba Maikop (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/10/19 | A | (9.) | Urozhay (14.) | 5:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/19 | H | (5.) | Biolog (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/14/20 | A | (5.) | SKA Rostov (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | A | (15.) | Mashuk (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (12.) | Forte Taganrog (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | A | (13.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | (14.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (14.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/20 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | (12.) | Kuban Holding (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/20 | H | (12.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (11.) | Biolog (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | H | (9.) | Chernomorets N. (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (11.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/20 | H | (12.) | Kuban (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 7' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/20/20 | A | (11.) | I. Cherkessk (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
Squad: 167, Starting eleven: 134, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |