For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Calendar
Refresh - 1:37:17 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
60  Matches
00  Matches
8  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
37'
Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:1 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 20 Villarreal Villarreal CF 5:15 PM Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 20 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 7:30 PM Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 20 Levante Levante UD 7:30 PM Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 20 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 9:45 PM CD Leganés CD Leganés
3' Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:0 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 20 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 4:00 PM UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 20 SPAL SPAL 2013 4:00 PM Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 20 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 7:00 PM FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 20
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 9:30 PM SS Lazio Lazio
37'
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 22 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5:00 PM AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 22 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 7:00 PM Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 22 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 7:00 PM Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 22 Extremadura Extremadura UD 9:00 PM Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23' Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 18 FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:30 PM PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 18 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 3:30 PM Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 18
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 5:45 PM SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
47' Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
49' Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0:0 Altay SK Altay
Matchday 18 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3:00 PM Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 18 Altinordu Altinordu 6:00 PM Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
38' Jordan Jordan 0:0 Vietnam Vietnam
21' Leixões Leixões SC 1:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 18 Mafra CD Mafra 5:00 PM Varzim Sport Club Varzim
Matchday 18 Arouca FC Arouca 5:00 PM FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 18 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 5:00 PM SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 18 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 7:00 PM UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 23 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 3:30 PM Manchester City Man City
Matchday 23 Fulham Fulham FC 6:00 PM Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 21 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 4:00 PM HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 21 SM Caen SM Caen 6:00 PM Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 21 SCO Angers SCO Angers 6:00 PM FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 21 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 8:00 PM FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 21 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 10:00 PM Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 18
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 4:30 PM Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 18
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 7:00 PM VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 3 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 3 América CF América 3:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 3 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 0:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 18 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3:00 PM Sivasspor Sivasspor
Matchday 18 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6:00 PM Basaksehir Basaksehir
Matchday 17 OFI Crete OFI Crete 3:00 PM Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Matchday 17 AE Larisa AE Larisa 5:15 PM Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 17 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 7:00 PM Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Matchday 17 AEK Athens AEK Athens 7:30 PM Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 18 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 5:00 PM Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 18 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 7:30 PM Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 18 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 10:00 PM CD Feirense Feirense
Matchday 20 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 4:00 PM Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 20 Padova Calcio Padova 4:00 PM Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 20 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 10:00 PM US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 17 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4:00 PM APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Matchday 17 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 5:00 PM Pafos FC Pafos FC
Matchday 17 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 6:00 PM Enosis Neon Paralimni En. Paralimni
Matchday 14 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 3:3 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
Matchday 14 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Matchday 18 Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 3:30 PM Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 18 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 3:30 PM Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein