Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 32 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FС Tag | 4:2 | Torped (2.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
27' | ||||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 39' | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 88' | |||
(17.) SKA Ro | 0:3 | Energi (12.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2013
|
(15.) Olympi | 0:1 | MITOS (11.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(16.) V-Astr | 1:3 | Nazran (3.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 46' | |||
51' | ||||
(13.) Druzhb | 2:4 | Cherno (1.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
60' | 1:4 | |||
78' | 2:4 | |||
(8.) Biolog | 0:0 | Dagdie (7.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Nedvizhay |
(10.) FK Sla | 0:2 | Alan-D (9.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) Mashuk | 1:1 | FK Ast (4.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 30 | 34 | 65 | |
2 | Angusht Nazran | 30 | 23 | 63 | |
3 | Torpedo Armavir | 31 | 24 | 60 | |
4 | Astrakhan | 30 | 28 | 58 | |
5 | Mashuk | 30 | 17 | 51 | |
6 | Taganrog | 30 | 17 | 50 | |
7 | Alania-D Vladik. | 30 | 10 | 45 | |
8 | Dagdiesel | 30 | 5 | 44 | |
9 | Biolog | 31 | 3 | 44 | |
10 | MITOS | 30 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | Slavyanskiy | 30 | 1 | 38 | |
12 | Energia V. | 30 | -9 | 38 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 30 | -13 | 34 | |
14 | Kavkaztransgaz | 30 | -12 | 28 | |
15 | O. Volgograd | 30 | -28 | 23 | |
16 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 30 | -33 | 20 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 30 | -66 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...