Dinamo Makhachkala
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 4 17.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Anzhi-Arena 24.173 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-300k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2.10 | 13:8 | 336 |
Away record | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0.56 | 6:16 | 1.076 |
Overall balance | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1.37 | 19:24 | 686 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Legion-Dinamo | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak V. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
2 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Druzhba Maikop (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 1:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Urozhay (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 505 | 2:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Biolog (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Legion-Dinamo (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.000 | 4:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 320 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Volgar (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mashuk (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | Anzhi (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | I. Cherkessk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Druzhba Maikop (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Urozhay (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 301 | 5:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Biolog (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SKA Rostov (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.200 | 1:1 |