Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 13 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Biolog | 0:1 | Viktor (13.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(10.) Legion | 0:1 | FK Arm (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | Mashuk (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vitali Ermakov |
(5.) Nazran | 0:2 | Afips (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
31' | ||||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(16.) DinStv | 0:3 | Cherno (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Denis Zabotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Sparta | 3:0 | Anzhi (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Krasn2 | 3:1 | Druzhb (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
64' | ||||
77' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Chaika | 3:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armavir | 12 | 20 | 31 | |
2 | Afips Afipskiy | 12 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Krasnodar 2 | 13 | 20 | 28 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
5 | Chaika Pes. | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | 7 | 18 | |
8 | Angusht Nazran | 13 | -5 | 18 | |
9 | Biolog | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | V. Ponedelnik | 12 | -6 | 16 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 12 | -7 | 14 | |
12 | Legion-Dinamo | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
13 | Anzhi 2 | 12 | 2 | 14 | |
14 | Mashuk | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
15 | Spartak V. | 12 | -5 | 12 | |
16 | Din. Stavropol | 12 | -20 | 5 | |
17 | Kuban 2 | 12 | -26 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...