Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 29 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Alan-D | 1:0 | FС Tag | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
Olympi | 1:3 | Rotor | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Sergey Pogarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
SKA Ro | 1:2 | Beslan | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
Dinamo | 0:1 | Dagdie | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Andrey Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Nazran | 2:0 | Biolog | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
MITOS | 2:0 | FK Ast | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Mashuk | 1:1 | KTG | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Eduard Panasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
1:1 | 82' | |||
Torped | 0:0 | FK Sla | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar |
Energi | 0:1 | Druzhb | ||
Tue
May 1, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Soshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 29 | 43 | 68 | |
2 | Torpedo Armavir | 29 | 23 | 59 | |
3 | Dagdiesel | 29 | 15 | 51 | |
4 | Stavropol | 29 | 18 | 49 | |
5 | Slavyanskiy | 29 | 13 | 49 | |
6 | Mashuk | 29 | 8 | 49 | |
7 | Astrakhan | 29 | 9 | 47 | |
8 | MITOS | 29 | 5 | 43 | |
9 | Angusht Nazran | 29 | 3 | 43 | |
10 | Kavkaztransgaz | 29 | -3 | 38 | |
11 | Beslan-FAUR | 29 | -9 | 37 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 29 | -2 | 36 | |
13 | Olympia G. | 29 | -16 | 30 | |
14 | Biolog | 29 | -5 | 28 | |
15 | Energia V. | 29 | -28 | 28 | |
16 | Taganrog | 29 | -16 | 26 | |
17 | Alania-D Vladik. | 29 | -34 | 26 | |
18 | SKA Rostov | 29 | -24 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...