Akhmat Grozny II
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 17.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sultan Bilimkhanov 10.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1.73 | 25:15 | 207 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 25:19 | 262 |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.70 | 50:34 | 234 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | KS Samara II (11.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (12.) | ? | 150 | 5:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Ufa II (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Rostov II (13.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
6 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ? | 130 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Amkar II (9.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 30, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (11.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 12:30 PM | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (8.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 21, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ural II (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
13 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Zenit II (3.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:4 | |
15 | Fri Nov 25, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak II (3.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
16 | Thu Dec 1, 2016 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 11:30 AM | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Rostov II (10.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 350 | 4:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Orenburg II (13.) | ? | 120 | 0:0 | |
24 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Anzhi II (8.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
25 | Tue Apr 25, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ural II (12.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | ? | 310 | 1:3 | |
29 | Tue May 16, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (11.) | ? | 170 | 2:2 |