U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 18 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Tom To | 0:0 | Rostov (10.) | ||
Thu
Mar 2, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Viktor Sinyakov |
(1.) CSKA | 1:1 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Evgeniy Sinyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) ORE | 2:1 | ARS (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitriy Kisel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Ural | 1:1 | Amkar (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
320 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) KSS | 0:7 | Lokomo (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
0:5 | 54' | |||
0:6 | 76' | |||
0:7 | 89' | |||
(8.) FKK | 2:2 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
(5.) Anzhi | 0:1 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
77' | ||||
(2.) Terek | 0:1 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 18 | 30 | 42 | |
2 | Terek II | 18 | 14 | 35 | |
3 | Spartak II | 18 | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Zenit II | 18 | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Anzhi II | 18 | 9 | 29 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 18 | -2 | 28 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 18 | 10 | 28 | |
8 | Krasnodar II | 18 | 1 | 25 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk II | 18 | 9 | 24 | |
10 | Rostov II | 18 | -5 | 23 | |
11 | KS Samara II | 18 | -18 | 20 | |
12 | Ural II | 18 | -7 | 18 | |
13 | Orenburg II | 18 | -13 | 17 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula II | 18 | -14 | 14 | |
15 | Ufa II | 18 | -28 | 11 | |
16 | Amkar II | 18 | -21 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...