U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 16 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Rubin | 2:2 | ARS (14.) | ||
Tue
Nov 29, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) CSKA | 6:0 | ORE (13.) | ||
Tue
Nov 29, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
(5.) Zenit | 2:1 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Tue
Nov 29, 2016
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Ural | 0:1 | Rostov (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 30, 2016
- 8:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Ivan Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
57' | ||||
(8.) Tom To | 2:4 | Lokomo (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 30, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Vsevolod Zharikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
(12.) KSS | 0:2 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 30, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(4.) Anzhi | 2:0 | Amkar (15.) | ||
Thu
Dec 1, 2016
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Denis Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(2.) Terek | 1:1 | FKK (7.) | ||
Thu
Dec 1, 2016
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitriy Kisel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 16 | 28 | 38 | |
2 | Terek II | 16 | 16 | 35 | |
3 | Spartak II | 16 | 14 | 30 | |
4 | Anzhi II | 16 | 11 | 29 | |
5 | Zenit II | 16 | 15 | 29 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 16 | 1 | 25 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | Loko Moscow II | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk II | 16 | 9 | 22 | |
10 | Rostov II | 16 | -3 | 22 | |
11 | Ural II | 16 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | KS Samara II | 16 | -12 | 17 | |
13 | Orenburg II | 16 | -14 | 13 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula II | 16 | -14 | 11 | |
15 | Amkar II | 16 | -21 | 9 | |
16 | Ufa II | 16 | -29 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...