Xabi Galán
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 23, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Bilbao
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Xabi Galán
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 152 | 5 | 2 | 22 / 1 / - | 11.305' | ||||
19/20 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 14 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 1.150' | |||
18/19 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 11 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 861' | |||
17/18 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 24 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.893' | |||
16/17 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 22 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.852' | |||
15/16 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 37 | 2 | - | 8 / - / - | 3.177' | |||
12/13 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 21 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 953' | |||
11/12 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 12 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 726' | |||
10/11 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 11 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 693' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/29/10 | H | (17.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 0:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/4/10 | A | (15.) | Real Unión (5.) | 2:2 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/10 | H | (9.) | UD Logroñés (8.) | 1:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/10 | A | (13.) | Gimnástica (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/10 | H | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/10 | A | (10.) | Palencia (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/10 | H | (7.) | CD Mirandés (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/10 | A | (7.) | Sporting B (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | H | (6.) | Real Oviedo (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | A | (7.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/10 | A | (6.) | SD Eibar (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/10 | H | (8.) | La Muela (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | A | (10.) | Alavés (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/10 | H | (11.) | Lemona (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/10 | A | (11.) | CD Guijuelo (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/10 | H | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/10 | A | (11.) | Zamora CF (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/10 | H | (11.) | Caudal Dep. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/31/10 | A | (11.) | Osasuna B (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/8/11 | A | (11.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/15/11 | H | (10.) | Real Unión (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/23/11 | A | (11.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/11 | H | (10.) | Gimnástica (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/6/11 | A | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/11 | H | (10.) | Palencia (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/11 | A | (11.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/11 | H | (11.) | Sporting B (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/11 | A | (11.) | Real Oviedo (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/11 | H | (11.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/20/11 | H | (11.) | SD Eibar (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/27/11 | A | (12.) | La Muela (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/2/11 | H | (12.) | Alavés (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/8/11 | A | (12.) | Lemona (9.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/11 | H | (12.) | CD Guijuelo (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/24/11 | A | (12.) | CyD Leonesa (13.) | 2:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/11 | H | (12.) | Zamora CF (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/11 | A | (12.) | Caudal Dep. (16.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/14/11 | H | (12.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 0:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/11 | A | (1.) | SD Eibar (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/11 | H | (1.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/11 | A | (2.) | Lemona (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/11 | H | (2.) | Burgos CF (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/11 | A | (2.) | UD Salamanca (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/11 | H | (2.) | Ponferradina (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/11 | A | (4.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/11 | H | (3.) | Gimnástica (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/11 | A | (4.) | Osasuna B (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/11 | H | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (15.) | 4:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | A | (3.) | Real Unión (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/11 | A | (2.) | Arandina (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/11 | H | (3.) | CD Guijuelo (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/23/11 | H | (3.) | Alavés (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | A | (7.) | Zamora CF (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/11 | H | (4.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | 3:2 | 1 | 4' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/10/11 | A | (7.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/17/11 | H | (8.) | Palencia (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/7/12 | A | (12.) | Sestao River (6.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/12 | H | (10.) | SD Eibar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/22/12 | A | (10.) | UD Logroñés (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/29/12 | H | (8.) | Lemona (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/12/12 | H | (8.) | UD Salamanca (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/19/12 | A | (9.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 2:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/25/12 | H | (11.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/29/12 | A | (10.) | Burgos CF (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/4/12 | A | (12.) | Gimnástica (9.) | 1:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/11/12 | H | (8.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/12 | A | (8.) | Real Sociedad B (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/21/12 | H | (8.) | Real Unión (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/24/12 | A | (8.) | Alavés (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/1/12 | H | (7.) | Arandina (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/5/12 | A | (7.) | CD Guijuelo (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/14/12 | H | (8.) | Zamora CF (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/22/12 | A | (8.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/28/12 | H | (8.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/12 | A | (8.) | Palencia (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/12 | H | (8.) | Sestao River (10.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/12 | A | (7.) | Gimnástica (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/2/12 | H | (14.) | Rayo Cantabria (7.) | 1:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/12 | A | (20.) | Real Zaragoza B (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/12 | H | (20.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | (20.) | CD Tudelano (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | H | (20.) | CD Izarra (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | A | (20.) | Barakaldo CF (11.) | 1:0 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/13/12 | H | (20.) | Alavés (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/12 | A | (20.) | Real Unión (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | H | (20.) | CD Teruel (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/12 | A | (20.) | SD Noja (13.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/12 | H | (20.) | SD Eibar (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/12 | A | (20.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/12 | H | (20.) | SD Logroñés (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/12 | H | (20.) | Peña Sport FC (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/12 | A | (20.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/12 | H | (20.) | Sestao River (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/22/12 | A | (20.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 3:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/7/13 | H | (18.) | Lleida Esportiu (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/13/13 | H | (18.) | Gimnástica (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/20/13 | A | (18.) | Rayo Cantabria (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/26/13 | H | (18.) | Real Zaragoza B (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/2/13 | A | (18.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/10/13 | H | (18.) | CD Tudelano (7.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/17/13 | A | (17.) | CD Izarra (20.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/23/13 | H | (17.) | Barakaldo CF (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/3/13 | A | (17.) | Alavés (1.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/9/13 | H | (18.) | Real Unión (7.) | 1:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/13 | A | (16.) | CD Teruel (17.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/23/13 | H | (18.) | SD Noja (9.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/27/13 | A | (18.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/6/13 | H | (19.) | Real Sociedad B (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/14/13 | A | (19.) | SD Logroñés (11.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/13 | A | (20.) | Peña Sport FC (17.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/27/13 | H | (18.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/13 | A | (18.) | Sestao River (14.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/12/13 | H | (19.) | SD Amorebieta (6.) | 1:2 | 42' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/19/13 | A | (19.) | Lleida Esportiu (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/15 | A | (10.) | Sestao River (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/15 | H | (14.) | Arenas Club (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/6/15 | A | (19.) | CD Toledo (13.) | 3:1 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/12/15 | H | (20.) | Socuéllamos (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 59' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/20/15 | A | (12.) | Getafe CF B (17.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/27/15 | H | (13.) | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/3/15 | A | (15.) | CD Guadalajara (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/11/15 | H | (17.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/15 | A | (18.) | Gernika (5.) | 4:1 | LB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/25/15 | H | (18.) | Mensajero (20.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/1/15 | H | (18.) | SD Leioa (17.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/8/15 | A | (18.) | CF Talavera (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/15/15 | H | (20.) | La Roda CF (16.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/15 | A | (20.) | CD Ebro (17.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/29/15 | H | (19.) | R. Majadahonda (16.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | A | (19.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/13/15 | H | (19.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/19/15 | A | (20.) | Real Unión (3.) | 3:2 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/3/16 | H | (20.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/10/16 | H | (20.) | Sestao River (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 1/16/16 | A | (20.) | Arenas Club (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 1/23/16 | H | (20.) | CD Toledo (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/31/16 | A | (20.) | Socuéllamos (10.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/7/16 | H | (19.) | Getafe CF B (20.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/14/16 | A | (19.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/21/16 | H | (19.) | CD Guadalajara (13.) | 0:2 | LB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/27/16 | A | (19.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/5/16 | H | (19.) | Gernika (12.) | 0:0 | LM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/13/16 | A | (19.) | Mensajero (18.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/19/16 | A | (19.) | SD Leioa (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 3/25/16 | H | (19.) | CF Talavera (18.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/3/16 | A | (19.) | La Roda CF (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/10/16 | H | (19.) | CD Ebro (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/17/16 | A | (19.) | R. Majadahonda (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/23/16 | H | (19.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/1/16 | A | (19.) | Real Sociedad B (7.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/7/16 | H | (19.) | Real Unión (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/16 | A | (19.) | SD Amorebieta (9.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/21/16 | H | (2.) | CD Toledo (18.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/27/16 | A | (7.) | Socuéllamos (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/4/16 | H | (3.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 2:0 | LB | 30' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/16 | A | (6.) | Albacete (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/16 | H | (7.) | Sestao River (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | A | (9.) | Arenas Club (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/16 | H | (8.) | UD Logroñés (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/16 | A | (7.) | UD Sanse (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | H | (4.) | Navalcarnero (13.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/30/16 | A | (4.) | Mensajero (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/16 | H | (6.) | RM Castilla (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (8.) | Real Sociedad B (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | H | (9.) | Real Unión (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | A | (8.) | SD Amorebieta (17.) | 2:2 | LB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (9.) | Gernika (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | A | (12.) | SD Leioa (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/16 | H | (13.) | CF Fuenlabrada (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/18/16 | A | (11.) | R. Majadahonda (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/8/17 | A | (12.) | CD Toledo (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/15/17 | H | (10.) | Socuéllamos (17.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 1/22/17 | A | (10.) | Zamudio SD (19.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/28/17 | H | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/5/17 | H | (11.) | Albacete (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/12/17 | A | (11.) | Sestao River (19.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/19/17 | H | (8.) | Arenas Club (10.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/26/17 | A | (6.) | UD Logroñés (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/5/17 | H | (7.) | UD Sanse (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/17 | A | (6.) | Navalcarnero (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/19/17 | H | (5.) | Mensajero (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/17 | A | (7.) | RM Castilla (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/2/17 | H | (8.) | Real Sociedad B (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/9/17 | A | (9.) | Real Unión (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/12/17 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/23/17 | A | (12.) | Gernika (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/17 | H | (12.) | SD Leioa (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/7/17 | A | (13.) | CF Fuenlabrada (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/14/17 | H | (12.) | R. Majadahonda (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/17 | H | (1.) | Osasuna B (19.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/17 | A | (5.) | CD Tudelano (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/17 | H | (8.) | UD Logroñés (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | A | (12.) | Real Sociedad B (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | H | (10.) | Real Unión (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | H | (6.) | Gernika (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/17 | A | (9.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | H | (7.) | Sporting B (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | A | (7.) | Racing (3.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/17 | H | (6.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/17 | A | (8.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 5' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/11/17 | A | (8.) | CD Vitoria (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | A | (11.) | SD Leioa (10.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/17 | A | (10.) | Burgos CF (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/17 | H | (10.) | Caudal Dep. (20.) | 2:1 | LB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/16/17 | A | (9.) | CD Lealtad (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/14/18 | H | (8.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/21/18 | A | (9.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/28/18 | H | (9.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/4/18 | A | (9.) | Real Unión (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/10/18 | H | (9.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/14/18 | A | (7.) | Osasuna B (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/17/18 | A | (9.) | Gernika (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/18 | H | (9.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/3/18 | A | (10.) | Sporting B (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/11/18 | H | (8.) | Racing (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/18/18 | A | (8.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/25/18 | H | (8.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/29/18 | A | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (5.) | 1:0 | 42' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/8/18 | H | (8.) | CD Vitoria (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/15/18 | H | (7.) | SD Leioa (10.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/21/18 | A | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 4/29/18 | H | (7.) | Burgos CF (10.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (6.) | Caudal Dep. (20.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/13/18 | H | (6.) | CD Lealtad (18.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/26/18 | H | (3.) | Oviedo Vetusta (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | A | (4.) | UD Logroñés (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/9/18 | H | (4.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
4 | 9/16/18 | A | (3.) | CD Mirandés (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/18 | H | (3.) | Arenas Club (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/18 | A | (2.) | CD Izarra (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/7/18 | H | (3.) | Racing (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/12/18 | A | (2.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 0:1 | LB | 31' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | A | (2.) | CD Vitoria (17.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | UP Langreo (12.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/18 | A | (2.) | Sporting B (8.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | Calahorra (9.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/18 | A | (2.) | Real Unión (15.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/18 | H | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (10.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/18 | A | (2.) | CD Tudelano (18.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/18 | H | (2.) | Gimnástica (17.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/18 | A | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (15.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/22/18 | H | (3.) | SD Leioa (5.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 1/6/19 | A | (3.) | Gernika (18.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
20 | 1/13/19 | A | (2.) | Oviedo Vetusta (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/20/19 | H | (2.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/26/19 | A | (4.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/19 | H | (4.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/19 | A | (4.) | Arenas Club (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/17/19 | H | (4.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/23/19 | A | (4.) | Racing (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/10/19 | H | (4.) | CD Vitoria (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/19 | A | (4.) | UP Langreo (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/24/19 | H | (4.) | Sporting B (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/31/19 | A | (4.) | Calahorra (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/7/19 | H | (4.) | Real Unión (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/13/19 | A | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/18/19 | H | (4.) | CD Tudelano (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/19 | A | (4.) | Gimnástica (19.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/19 | H | (4.) | SD Amorebieta (10.) | 4:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/12/19 | A | (4.) | SD Leioa (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/19/19 | H | (4.) | Gernika (17.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/24/19 | H | (6.) | Unionistas CF (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | CD Guijuelo (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/8/19 | H | (6.) | CD Izarra (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | A | (2.) | SD Leioa (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | Valladolid Prom (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/19 | H | (8.) | Real Sociedad B (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | A | (12.) | Alavés B (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/13/19 | H | (8.) | Haro Deportivo (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | A | (10.) | Calahorra (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/19 | H | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/2/19 | A | (13.) | Salamanca CF (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/19 | H | (10.) | CD Tudelano (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/16/19 | A | (11.) | Osasuna B (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/19 | H | (13.) | Arenas Club (19.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/19 | A | (14.) | SD Amorebieta (9.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/8/19 | H | (11.) | Real Unión (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/14/19 | A | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (5.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/22/19 | H | (11.) | UD Logroñés (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/5/20 | A | (12.) | Burgos CF (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/15/20 | A | (14.) | Unionistas CF (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/19/20 | H | (17.) | CD Guijuelo (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/26/20 | A | (18.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 1:0 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/2/20 | H | (18.) | SD Leioa (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/20 | H | (17.) | Valladolid Prom (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/16/20 | A | (15.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 2:4 | LB | 77' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 2/23/20 | H | (15.) | Alavés B (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/1/20 | A | (14.) | Haro Deportivo (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/8/20 | H | (14.) | Calahorra (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 184, Starting eleven: 124, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 32, Suspended: 0, Injured: 11 |