Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 35 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Osas.B | 2:1 | Real S (18.) | ||
Thu
Apr 21, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Abad Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Sanse | 1:2 | CDM (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 21, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Israel Simón del Pino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(2.) Eibar | 4:0 | GIMN (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 21, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(4.) Real U | 1:0 | CF Pal (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 21, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SD Lem | 1:1 | Alavés (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Ripoll Solano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(16.) Zamora | 4:0 | Peña (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
44' | ||||
44' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Logroñ | 2:0 | Baraka (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Mateo Valero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Leon. | 2:2 | Athlet (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Pérez Pallas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Caudal | 0:2 | Oviedo (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Iñaki Bikandi Garrido | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(14.) Guijue | 2:2 | CD La (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio Hermosilla Alaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
89' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 35 | 28 | 69 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 35 | 24 | 66 | |
3 | Alavés | 35 | 18 | 61 | |
4 | Real Unión | 35 | 14 | 61 | |
5 | UD Logroñés | 35 | 11 | 59 | |
6 | Palencia | 35 | 14 | 57 | |
7 | Osasuna B | 35 | 9 | 55 | |
8 | Lemona | 35 | 7 | 51 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 35 | -1 | 50 | |
10 | Real Oviedo | 35 | 7 | 49 | |
11 | Gimnástica | 35 | -8 | 47 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 35 | -1 | 45 | |
13 | CyD Leonesa | 35 | -7 | 38 | |
14 | Zamora CF | 35 | -12 | 38 | |
15 | CD Guijuelo | 35 | -5 | 36 | |
16 | Caudal Dep. | 35 | -10 | 35 | |
17 | La Muela | 35 | -18 | 35 | |
18 | Sporting B | 35 | -23 | 31 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 35 | -29 | 29 | |
20 | Barakaldo CF | 35 | -18 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...