Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Juvent | 0:0 | CD Utr (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
700 · Francisco José Fernández Cintas |
(6.) Betis | 0:1 | MMFC (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Pablo Asensio Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(11.) Sanluq | 1:0 | FC Car (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Pablo González Umbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) CádizB | 1:2 | GranB (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Guillermo Paradas Mazuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(13.) Lepe | 0:1 | Recre (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
(14.) Yeclan | 2:1 | Sevill (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) ATMR | 1:1 | Vélez (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Anteq. | 2:0 | Ejido (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Alejandro Ojaos Valera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) UCAM | 3:0 | Xerez (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Javier Villaescusa Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Mar Menor FC | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Recr. Huelva | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Recre Granada | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Sanluqueño | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Mancha Real | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Sevilla Atl. | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Yeclano | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Cádiz B | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | UCAM Murcia | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Betis Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Vélez CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Torremolinos | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Utrera | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | San Roque Lepe | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | FC Cartagena B | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Xerez Deportivo | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | CP El Ejido | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...