Club Polideportivo El Ejido
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 6 28.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Santo Domingo 7.870 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1.00 | 15:20 | 371 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 19:21 | 897 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 1.15 | 34:41 | 634 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Cádiz B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | Antequera (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (18.) | Utrera (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Recre Granada (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Cartagena B (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Mar Menor FC (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Recr. Huelva (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Sevilla Atl. (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | Xerez Deportivo (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.100 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Vélez CF (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Torremolinos (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Mancha Real (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | UCAM Murcia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Yeclano (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | San Roque Lepe (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Betis Deportivo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (14.) | Sanluqueño (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:2 | |
18 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Cádiz B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Utrera (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Recre Granada (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Cartagena B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Mar Menor FC (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Recr. Huelva (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sevilla Atl. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Xerez Deportivo (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Vélez CF (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Torremolinos (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mancha Real (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | UCAM Murcia (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Yeclano (6.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | San Roque Lepe (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Betis Deportivo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sanluqueño (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 |