CD Utrera
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: San Juan Bosco 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1.00 | 19:33 | 724 |
Away record | 17 | - | 2 | 15 | 0.12 | 8:34 | 659 |
Overall balance | 34 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 0.56 | 27:67 | 691 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (12.) | Torremolinos (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (14.) | CP El Ejido (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | Mancha Real (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Recre Granada (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | UCAM Murcia (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Cartagena B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Yeclano (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Mar Menor FC (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | San Roque Lepe (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Recr. Huelva (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (14.) | Betis Deportivo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sevilla Atl. (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:4 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sanluqueño (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 4:0 | |
15 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Xerez Deportivo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Cádiz B (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Vélez CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Antequera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Torremolinos (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | CP El Ejido (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Mancha Real (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Recre Granada (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | UCAM Murcia (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | FC Cartagena B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Yeclano (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Mar Menor FC (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | San Roque Lepe (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Recr. Huelva (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Betis Deportivo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (18.) | Sevilla Atl. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Sanluqueño (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | Xerez Deportivo (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Cádiz B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Vélez CF (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 |