Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) GranB | 1:0 | Lepe (14.) | ||
Sat
Jan 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Francisco Javier Expósito Jaramillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Sevill | 1:0 | Juvent (16.) | ||
Sat
Jan 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
(6.) FC Car | 0:0 | Yeclan (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Gamaliel Escobar López |
(17.) CD Utr | 2:1 | CádizB (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
(2.) Recre | 4:0 | ATMR (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Xerez | 2:0 | Vélez (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Jorge Acevedo González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Anteq. | 2:0 | Sanluq (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Francisco José Fernández Cintas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) MMFC | 0:0 | UCAM (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
(15.) Ejido | 1:0 | Betis (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · José María Aranda Delgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 16 | 19 | 39 | |
2 | Recr. Huelva | 16 | 8 | 31 | |
3 | Yeclano | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
4 | Sanluqueño | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
5 | Mar Menor FC | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | FC Cartagena B | 16 | -1 | 24 | |
7 | Xerez Deportivo | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
8 | UCAM Murcia | 16 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Vélez CF | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
10 | Betis Deportivo | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Recre Granada | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
12 | Cádiz B | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
13 | Mancha Real | 16 | -8 | 19 | |
14 | CP El Ejido | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
15 | San Roque Lepe | 16 | -2 | 16 | |
16 | Utrera | 16 | -14 | 15 | |
17 | Sevilla Atl. | 16 | -4 | 14 | |
18 | Torremolinos | 16 | -6 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...