SC Union Ardagger
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Ardagger 400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2.14 | 25:8 | 378 |
Away record | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2.14 | 18:9 | 244 |
Overall balance | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2.14 | 43:17 | 311 |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Aug 15, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | SC Ortmann (7.) | ? | 229 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Haitzendorf (2.) | ? | 320 | 2:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Schrems (8.) | ? | 400 | 2:3 | |
5 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Waidhofen/T. (15.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
6 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Langenrohr (12.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 231 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kilb (14.) | ? | 178 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gloggnitz (7.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
9 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | St. Pölten Jun. (5.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Spratzern (15.) | ? | 120 | 0:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Mannersdorf (13.) | ? | 180 | 7:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC Retz (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Zwettl (1.) | ? | 420 | 1:0 | |
14 | Tue Nov 8, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rohrbach/G. (7.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kottingbrunn (3.) | ? | 550 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Mar 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | SC Ortmann (5.) | ? | 260 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Haitzendorf (12.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
18 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 6:45 PM | H | (1.) | Schrems (7.) | ? | 260 | 1:1 | |
20 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Waidhofen/T. (12.) | ? | 280 | 3:0 | |
21 | Mon May 1, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | Langenrohr (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kilb (15.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Gloggnitz (4.) | ? | 350 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | ? | 155 | 0:0 | |
25 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Spratzern (13.) | ? | 220 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Mannersdorf (14.) | ? | 155 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | SC Retz (6.) | ? | 570 | 2:1 | |
28 | Fri Jun 2, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Zwettl (3.) | ? | 585 | 0:4 | |
29 | Wed Jun 7, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Rohrbach/G. (9.) | ? | 1.100 | 3:0 | |
30 | Wed May 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kottingbrunn (2.) | ? | 92 | 3:0 |