1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) USC Ro | 2:1 | ASVS (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
186 · Thomas Freismuth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
88' | ||||
(10.) SCZ | 2:0 | ASKM (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
345 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) ASV Sc | 2:3 | SCUA (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Kurt Hertelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
(6.) Retz | 1:1 | SV Lan (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(4.) ASK Ko | 3:2 | SKN II (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Timur Halefoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(2.) SCO | 0:3 | SV Glo (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
(9.) SV Hai | 4:1 | SCUK (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Michael Schindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohrbach/G. | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Kottingbrunn | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Zwettl | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Ardagger | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | SC Ortmann | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Haitzendorf | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | Mannersdorf | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Gloggnitz | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | SC Retz | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Schrems | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Spratzern | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Langenrohr | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | St. Pölten Jun. | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Waidhofen/T. | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Kilb | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...