Dominik Wurzinger
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 6, 1999 (24)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Attack
Detailed stats of Dominik Wurzinger
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 79 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.428' | ||||
17/18 | LL Steiermark | 16 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 256' | |||
19/20 | LL Steiermark | 12 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 437' | |||
20/21 | LL Steiermark | 7 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 289' | |||
16/17 | LL Steiermark | 19 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 589' | |||
18/19 | LL Steiermark | 25 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 857' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (7.) | Wildon (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (5.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 1:6 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (8.) | St. Anna/Aigen (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (9.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | H | (8.) | Frohnleiten (13.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | H | (8.) | Gnas (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | A | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (12.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/16 | H | (6.) | Lebring (8.) | 4:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/16 | A | (6.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/16 | H | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 5:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | A | (5.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 3:3 | 81' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/16 | H | (5.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/16 | A | (5.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/16 | H | (5.) | Liezen (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/16 | A | (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/17 | A | (4.) | Wildon (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/17 | H | (4.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 6:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/17 | A | (4.) | St. Anna/Aigen (3.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/17 | H | (6.) | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/17 | A | (6.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/17 | A | (6.) | Gnas (13.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/17 | H | (6.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 4:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/17 | A | (7.) | Lebring (9.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/17 | H | (7.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/17 | A | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | 2:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/17 | H | (4.) | Kapfenberg II (14.) | 4:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | A | (6.) | Bruck/Mur (11.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/17 | H | (5.) | TSV Pöllau (13.) | 3:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | A | (5.) | Liezen (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | H | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (1.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (15.) | Heiligenkreuz (1.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | H | (10.) | DSV Leoben (14.) | 5:1 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (8.) | FC Trofaiach (16.) | 0:5 | 17' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/17 | H | (9.) | Wildon (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | A | (7.) | Liezen (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | H | (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (7.) | St. Anna/Aigen (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | H | (8.) | Gnas (10.) | 3:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (9.) | Bruck/Mur (5.) | 3:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (11.) | Grazer AK 1902 (5.) | 0:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/17 | H | (10.) | Lebring (6.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Bad Radkersburg (3.) | 3:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/17 | H | (10.) | Kapfenberg II (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/17 | A | (10.) | TSV Pöllau (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/18 | H | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/18 | A | (9.) | DSV Leoben (13.) | 0:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/18 | H | (9.) | FC Trofaiach (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 5' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/3/18 | H | (9.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/18 | A | (7.) | Wildon (12.) | 0:4 | 8' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/18 | H | (6.) | Liezen (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/18 | A | (5.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/18 | H | (3.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/18 | A | (3.) | Gnas (5.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/18 | H | (4.) | Bruck/Mur (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/18 | A | (8.) | Lebring (7.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/18 | A | (7.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/18 | H | (8.) | Bad Radkersburg (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/18 | A | (5.) | Kapfenberg II (16.) | 1:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/18 | H | (8.) | TSV Pöllau (11.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | H | (1.) | Frauental (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | A | (5.) | Wildon (10.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/18 | H | (3.) | Liezen (16.) | 4:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/18 | A | (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/18 | H | (4.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/18 | H | (4.) | Gnas (3.) | 1:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/18 | A | (6.) | Bad Radkersburg (12.) | 3:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (5.) | DSV Leoben (15.) | 3:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (5.) | Lebring (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | A | (5.) | Lafnitz II (8.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (6.) | TSV Pöllau (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/18 | H | (8.) | ESV St. Michael (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (11.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/19 | A | (13.) | Frauental (12.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/19 | H | (13.) | Wildon (9.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/19 | A | (12.) | Liezen (16.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/19 | H | (13.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 1:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/19 | A | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/19 | A | (14.) | Gnas (2.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/19 | H | (13.) | Bad Radkersburg (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/19 | A | (13.) | DSV Leoben (16.) | 0:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/19 | H | (12.) | Lebring (4.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 3' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/14/19 | A | (12.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/19 | H | (12.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/19 | A | (12.) | TSV Pöllau (16.) | 2:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/19 | H | (11.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 5:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/19 | A | (12.) | ESV St. Michael (11.) | 2:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/19 | H | (10.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 3:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/19 | A | (16.) | Mettersdorf (1.) | 4:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/19 | H | (10.) | Liezen (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/19 | A | (11.) | Lebring (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/19 | H | (12.) | Ilz (14.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/19 | A | (10.) | Lafnitz II (2.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/19 | H | (12.) | Bruck/Mur (5.) | 3:4 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/19 | A | (12.) | ESV St. Michael (10.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | A | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (4.) | 4:0 | 49' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | H | (12.) | Gnas (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | A | (11.) | Frauental (8.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | H | (12.) | Wildon (1.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (13.) | SV Rottenmann (15.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | H | (13.) | Heiligenkreuz (11.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | A | (13.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 4:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | H | (12.) | DSV Leoben (10.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | H | (12.) | Lebring (5.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/20 | A | (16.) | SV Rottenmann (5.) | 5:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (12.) | Ilz (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/20 | H | (9.) | Liezen (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/18/20 | A | (9.) | Gnas (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/20 | H | (10.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/20 | A | (11.) | DSV Leoben (12.) | 3:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | H | (9.) | Bruck/Mur (16.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/20 | A | (10.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | H | (9.) | Wildon (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/20 | H | (10.) | Mettersdorf (3.) | 0:5 | 21' | |||||||||||
Squad: 99, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 59, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |