Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 8 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) USV Gn | 0:2 | SKF (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(7.) USV Me | 4:0 | SV Leb (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) TuS Ba | 4:0 | TSV Pö (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gerhard Kressl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) ASK Vo | 6:0 | DSV (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
54' | ||||
55' | 5:0 | |||
65' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) FC Zel | 1:6 | KSV II (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Philipp Duschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
0:4 | 27' | |||
52' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 75' | |||
1:6 | 76' | |||
(13.) SVF | 2:3 | SC Lie (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 45+3' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) SV Wil | 3:0 | SC Bru (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aldin Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) USV St | 3:1 | TUS He (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 8 | 19 | 19 | |
2 | Bad Gleichenb. | 8 | 14 | 18 | |
3 | Wildon | 8 | 13 | 18 | |
4 | Heiligenkreuz | 8 | 12 | 18 | |
5 | St. Anna/Aigen | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | Mettersdorf | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
7 | DSV Leoben | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
8 | Lebring | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | Liezen | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | Gnas | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | Fürstenfeld | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Kapfenberg II | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Bruck/Mur | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
14 | Frohnleiten | 8 | -8 | 6 | |
15 | TSV Pöllau | 8 | -16 | 3 | |
16 | FC Zeltweg | 8 | -31 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...