Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 3 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) USV Gn | 0:0 | SV Wil (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Markus Macher |
(1.) FC Bad | 4:0 | TUS He (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Martin Hartner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) ASK Vo | 2:0 | GAK (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SV Leb | 0:2 | SKF (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jakob Semler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
(14.) USV Me | 5:1 | DSV (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Rene Stachel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) KSV II | 3:1 | TSV Pö (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) SC Bru | 3:1 | FC Tro (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) USV St | 1:2 | SC Lie (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bad Radkersburg | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | Bruck/Mur | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Gnas | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | St. Anna/Aigen | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
5 | Fürstenfeld | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Heiligenkreuz | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Grazer AK 1902 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | ASK Voitsberg | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Liezen | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Mettersdorf | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Kapfenberg II | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Lebring | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Wildon | 3 | -6 | 2 | |
14 | DSV Leoben | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
15 | FC Trofaiach | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | TSV Pöllau | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...