Record Vierde Divisie A Saturday 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1.78 |
19:12 |
- |
Away record |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
0.82 |
11:21 |
- |
Overall balance |
20 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
1.25 |
30:33 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 31, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Achilles '29 (16.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
2 |
Sat Sep 7, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Zwaluwen (8.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
3 |
Sat Sep 14, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Achilles Veen (9.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
4 |
Sat Sep 21, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Gravenzande (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 28, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Jodan Boys (4.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sat Oct 5, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SC Feyenoord (11.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
7 |
Sat Oct 12, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Sportlust '46 (2.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Oct 26, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
AZSV Aalten (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Sat Nov 2, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
VV Rijsoord (14.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Nov 9, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SV ARC (12.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
11 |
Sat Nov 23, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Rijnvogels (6.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
1:3 |
12 |
Sat Nov 30, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Spijkenisse (15.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Feb 22, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
VV Capelle (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Dec 14, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Smitshoek (12.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:0 |
15 |
Sat Jan 18, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
DHSC Utrecht (2.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:2 |
16 |
Sat Jan 25, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Achilles Veen (9.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
5:2 |
17 |
Sat Feb 1, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
AZSV Aalten (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sat Feb 8, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
VV Rijsoord (14.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:0 |
19 |
Sat Feb 15, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Gravenzande (15.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 28, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Zwaluwen (10.) |
|
|
ppd. |
21 |
Sat Mar 7, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SC Feyenoord (3.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 14, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SV ARC (8.) |
|
|
ppd. |
23 |
Sat Mar 21, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
VV Capelle (10.) |
|
|
ppd. |
24 |
Sat Apr 4, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Jodan Boys (9.) |
|
|
ppd. |
25 |
Sat Apr 11, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Spijkenisse (11.) |
|
|
ppd. |
26 |
Sat Apr 18, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Rijnvogels (7.) |
|
|
ppd. |
27 |
Sat Apr 25, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Smitshoek (6.) |
|
|
ppd. |
28 |
Sat May 9, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Achilles '29 (16.) |
|
|
ppd. |
29 |
Sat May 16, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Sportlust '46 (1.) |
|
|
ppd. |
30 |
Sat May 23, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
DHSC Utrecht (2.) |
|
|
ppd. |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Preliminary Round |
Sat Aug 17, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Rohda Raalte |
? |
|
1:2 |
2.Vorrunde |
Wed Sep 25, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Quick DH |
4-3-3 Defending |
300 |
2:3 |