Vako Bachiashvili
erovnuliliga.ge
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 4, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Tiflis
- Citizenship: Georgia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Vako Bachiashvili
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 72 | 32 | 0.91 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | 2.221' | 2.221' | ||||
2022 | Erovnuli Liga | 35 | 9 | 1.56 | - | - | - | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 266' | |||
2020 | Erovnuli Liga | 15 | 6 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 514' | |||
2018 | Erovnuli Liga | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
2018 | Erovnuli Liga | 18 | 17 | 0.53 | 1 | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | 1.441' | 1.441' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 5, 2018 | FC Locomotive (8.) | FC Samtredia (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 11, 2018 | FC Samtredia (7.) | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 16, 2018 | Dinamo Tbilisi (3.) | FC Samtredia (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 1, 2018 | FC Samtredia (9.) | Kolkheti-1913 (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | Apr 5, 2018 | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | FC Samtredia (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 15, 2018 | FC Samtredia (8.) | FC Dila (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 22, 2018 | Chikhura (3.) | FC Samtredia (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 26, 2018 | FC Samtredia (9.) | Rustavi (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | May 1, 2018 | Saburtalo (1.) | FC Samtredia (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 6, 2018 | FC Samtredia (8.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 1:1 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||||
11 | May 12, 2018 | Sioni Bolnisi (9.) | FC Samtredia (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | May 19, 2018 | FC Samtredia (9.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | May 26, 2018 | Kolkheti-1913 (8.) | FC Samtredia (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 9, 2018 | FC Samtredia (10.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 16, 2018 | FC Dila (2.) | FC Samtredia (10.) | 3:0 | LB | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
16 | Jun 23, 2018 | FC Samtredia (10.) | Chikhura (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jun 29, 2018 | Rustavi (6.) | FC Samtredia (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 4, 2018 | FC Samtredia (10.) | Saburtalo (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 62' | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
19 | Aug 4, 2018 | Saburtalo (1.) | Sioni Bolnisi (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 10, 2018 | FC Samtredia (10.) | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 17, 2018 | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | Kolkheti-1913 (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 26, 2018 | FC Dila (5.) | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 2, 2018 | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | Rustavi (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 15, 2018 | FC Locomotive (6.) | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 23, 2018 | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 27, 2018 | Torpedo Kutaisi (3.) | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 1, 2018 | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | Chikhura (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 6, 2018 | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | Saburtalo (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 20, 2018 | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | FC Samtredia (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Oct 27, 2018 | Kolkheti-1913 (9.) | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Nov 3, 2018 | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | FC Dila (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Nov 9, 2018 | Rustavi (8.) | Sioni Bolnisi (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Nov 25, 2018 | Sioni Bolnisi (7.) | FC Locomotive (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Nov 30, 2018 | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | Sioni Bolnisi (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Dec 4, 2018 | Sioni Bolnisi (7.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Dec 8, 2018 | Chikhura (4.) | Sioni Bolnisi (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Feb 29, 2020 | Dinamo Tbilisi (4.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 8, 2020 | FC Telavi (7.) | FC Dila (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jun 25, 2020 | Dinamo Batumi (6.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 4, 2020 | FC Telavi (4.) | FC Samtredia (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Jul 10, 2020 | Saburtalo (3.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Jul 16, 2020 | FC Telavi (4.) | Chikhura (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Jul 25, 2020 | FC Locomotive (6.) | FC Telavi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Jul 31, 2020 | FC Telavi (5.) | Merani Tbilisi (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 6, 2020 | Torpedo Kutaisi (7.) | FC Telavi (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 12, 2020 | FC Telavi (5.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 13, 2020 | FC Dila (4.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 2, 2020 | FC Telavi (6.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 17, 2020 | FC Samtredia (8.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2020 | FC Telavi (6.) | Saburtalo (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2020 | Chikhura (10.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 21, 2020 | FC Telavi (6.) | FC Locomotive (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2020 | Merani Tbilisi (10.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 1:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2020 | FC Telavi (6.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (8.) | 1:1 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
1 | Feb 26, 2022 | FC Locomotive (8.) | FC Telavi (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 5, 2022 | Sioni Bolnisi (10.) | FC Telavi (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 15, 2022 | FC Gagra (4.) | FC Telavi (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 2, 2022 | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | FC Telavi (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 6, 2022 | FC Telavi (1.) | Samgurali (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 10, 2022 | FC Telavi (4.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 14, 2022 | FC Telavi (3.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 18, 2022 | FC Dila (2.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 23, 2022 | FC Telavi (8.) | Saburtalo (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 29, 2022 | FC Telavi (7.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 5:0 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | May 3, 2022 | FC Telavi (6.) | Sioni Bolnisi (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | May 9, 2022 | Samgurali (5.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | May 13, 2022 | FC Telavi (6.) | FC Gagra (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | May 17, 2022 | Torpedo Kutaisi (8.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | May 21, 2022 | FC Telavi (6.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | May 25, 2022 | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 15, 2022 | FC Telavi (6.) | FC Dila (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 21, 2022 | Saburtalo (5.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
19 | Jun 26, 2022 | FC Locomotive (10.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
20 | Jul 2, 2022 | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | Aug 13, 2022 | FC Telavi (7.) | Samgurali (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 21, 2022 | FC Gagra (8.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 27, 2022 | FC Telavi (7.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 1:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 1, 2022 | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 5, 2022 | FC Telavi (7.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 9, 2022 | FC Dila (5.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 0:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | Sep 18, 2022 | FC Telavi (7.) | Saburtalo (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 1, 2022 | FC Telavi (7.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 9, 2022 | FC Telavi (7.) | Sioni Bolnisi (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Oct 15, 2022 | Samgurali (3.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 23, 2022 | FC Telavi (7.) | FC Gagra (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 29, 2022 | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Nov 5, 2022 | FC Telavi (7.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Nov 10, 2022 | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | FC Telavi (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 26, 2022 | FC Telavi (7.) | FC Dila (4.) | 1:1 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
36 | Dec 3, 2022 | Saburtalo (6.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
Squad: 72, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 40, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |