USC Paloma Hamburg
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jonny-Rehbein-Sportplatz 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 06/07
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0.88 | 20:25 | 170 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1.88 | 23:16 | 202 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 1.38 | 43:41 | 186 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Jul 25, 2006 | 6:45 PM | A | Post SV Hamburg | 5:6 on pens | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 8, 2006 | 6:30 PM | A | Germ. Schnelsen | 1:2 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | SC Urania | 2:4 | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | SC Teutonia 10 | 1:3 | ||||
Round of 16 | Tue Dec 12, 2006 | 7:00 PM | H | FC St. Pauli | 0:2 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2006 | 10:45 AM | H | (8.) | SC Condor (5.) | ? | 170 | 0:2 | |
2 | Tue Aug 1, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2006 | 10:45 AM | H | (9.) | SC Victoria (2.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | VfL Pinneberg (14.) | ? | 180 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 20, 2006 | 10:45 AM | H | (10.) | Germ. Schnelsen (17.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | E. Norderstedt (9.) | ? | 200 | 6:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2006 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | SC Concordia (2.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 10, 2006 | 10:45 AM | H | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (18.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Lurup (3.) | ? | 120 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2006 | 10:45 AM | H | (8.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | ? | 280 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2006 | 10:45 AM | H | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | ? | 220 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | ? | 360 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2006 | 10:45 AM | H | (10.) | TSV Uetersen (17.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Buxtehude (15.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2006 | 10:45 AM | H | (10.) | Wedeler TSV (12.) | ? | 120 | 4:4 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2006 | 10:45 AM | A | (10.) | HEBC Hamburg (18.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 19, 2006 | 10:45 AM | A | (10.) | SC Condor (6.) | ? | 148 | 1:3 | |
19 | Sun Nov 26, 2006 | 10:45 AM | H | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | ? | 170 | 1:1 | |
20 | Fri Dec 1, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | SC Victoria (1.) | ? | 248 | 1:0 | |
21 | Fri Dec 8, 2006 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 4, 2007 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Germ. Schnelsen (16.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
23 | Sun Mar 11, 2007 | 10:45 AM | H | (9.) | E. Norderstedt (10.) | ? | 220 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sun Mar 18, 2007 | 10:45 AM | H | (11.) | SC Concordia (4.) | ? | 130 | 0:0 | |
25 | Fri Mar 23, 2007 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | ? | 84 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sun Apr 1, 2007 | 10:45 AM | H | (10.) | SV Lurup (3.) | ? | 130 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 14, 2007 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Meiendorfer SV (2.) | ? | 350 | 1:2 | |
28 | Fri Apr 20, 2007 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 29, 2007 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ? | 386 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sun May 6, 2007 | 10:45 AM | H | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | ? | 310 | 1:2 | |
31 | Sun May 13, 2007 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | TSV Uetersen (13.) | ? | 240 | 0:2 | |
32 | Tue May 15, 2007 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Buxtehude (15.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
33 | Sun May 20, 2007 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Wedeler TSV (16.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
34 | Fri May 25, 2007 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | HEBC Hamburg (18.) | ? | 70 | 5:3 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Condor | 34 | 16 | 54 | |
5 | Barmbek-U. | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
6 | SV Lurup | 34 | -5 | 51 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 34 | 2 | 47 | |
8 | SV Halstenbek | 34 | 0 | 46 | |
9 | Buxtehude | 34 | -12 | 46 | |
10 | SV Curslack-N. | 34 | 6 | 45 |