U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Fair play table 13/14
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
# | wappen | Club | + | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
823 | 26 | 23 | 49 | 1.016 | ||||
1 | Anzhi Makhachkala II | 39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 50 | ||
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 41 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 51 | ||
3 | Kuban Krasnodar II (-2018) | 39 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 52 | ||
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 46 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 52 | ||
5 | Dynamo Moscow II | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 55 | ||
6 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod II (-2016) | 49 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55 | ||
7 | FK Rostov II | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57 | ||
8 | FK Krasnodar II | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57 | ||
9 | Spartak Moskow II | 51 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 59 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv Moscow II | 51 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 62 | ||
11 | Amkar Perm II | 53 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66 | ||
12 | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | 53 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 69 | ||
13 | Tom Tomsk II | 58 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 69 | ||
14 | Ural Ekaterinburg II | 52 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 71 | ||
15 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | 67 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 94 | ||
16 | Akhmat Grozny II | 70 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 97 |
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 722 | 823 | 26 | 23 | 1.016 | 872 | 1.21 |
Goalkeeper | 71 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 18 | 0.25 |
Forwards | 162 | 162 | 4 | 5 | 199 | 171 | 1.06 |
Midfielders | 244 | 310 | 11 | 4 | 363 | 325 | 1.33 |
Defenders | 245 | 337 | 10 | 11 | 422 | 358 | 1.46 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 30 | 44 | 71 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 30 | 25 | 56 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 30 | 17 | 55 | |
4 | Anzhi II | 30 | 19 | 54 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 30 | 17 | 51 | |
6 | Terek II | 30 | 7 | 49 | |
7 | Volga NN II | 30 | 12 | 48 | |
8 | Spartak II | 30 | 4 | 44 | |
9 | Rostov II | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk II | 30 | -17 | 37 | |
11 | Ural II | 30 | -19 | 37 | |
12 | Rubin Kazan II | 30 | -7 | 35 | |
13 | Zenit II | 30 | -12 | 31 | |
14 | Krasnodar II | 30 | -8 | 29 | |
15 | Amkar II | 29 | -36 | 21 | |
16 | Kuban II | 29 | -52 | 17 |