#29 Tobiasz Mras
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 10, 2007 (17)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- National player: Poland U17
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Stats of Tobiasz Mras
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 8 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 2.142' | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 21 | 7 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 1.462' | ||
Youth League POL | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 680' | ||
Europa League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Ekstraklasa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/21/23 | A | Atalanta BC | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/5/23 | H | Sturm Graz | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/26/23 | H | Sporting CP | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/9/23 | A | Sporting CP | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/30/23 | A | Sturm Graz | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 12/14/23 | H | Atalanta BC | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/27/23 | A | Netherlands U17 | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/6/24 | H | Sweden U17 | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/8/24 | H | Czechia U17 | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/10/24 | A | Norway U17 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/23 | A | (6.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (1.) | Radomiak (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (1.) | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (3.) | Górnik Zabrze (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (2.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | Cracovia (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (4.) | Slask Wroclaw (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (4.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | H | (3.) | Korona Kielce (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/24 | A | (4.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | H | (4.) | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | A | (5.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (2.) | Lech Poznan (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (3.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/13/24 | A | (1.) | Korona Kielce (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | A | (3.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (3.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/5/24 | A | (4.) | Radomiak (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | Legia Warszawa (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/24 | H | (7.) | Górnik Zabrze (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | A | (7.) | Zaglebie Lubin (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | H | (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/24 | A | (6.) | Cracovia (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (7.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 11/2/23 | A | LKS Lodz | 0:2 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/6/23 | H | Cracovia | 1:0 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/27/24 | A | Piast Gliwice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (1.) | Stilon (18.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (10.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (14.) | Carina Gubin (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (16.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (16.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (17.) | LZS Starowice (16.) | 4:2 | 2 | 52' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (17.) | Goczalkowice (9.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (18.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | 2:1 | 36' | 61' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (18.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (18.) | Gornik II (7.) | 4:2 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/23 | H | (18.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (17.) | Gornik Polk. (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (17.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (17.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | A | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (18.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | H | (18.) | Stilon (16.) | 1:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (17.) | Jelenia Gora (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (17.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (17.) | Carina Gubin (16.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | A | (17.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (17.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (17.) | Goczalkowice (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (17.) | Odra Bytom (13.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (17.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/24 | H | (17.) | Gornik II (7.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | A | (16.) | Gwarek T.G. (17.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (16.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 1:2 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/19/24 | A | (17.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/24 | H | (17.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/24 | H | (17.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/24 | A | (17.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (10.) | Cracovia U19 (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (14.) | MKS Polonia U19 (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (13.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (4.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (15.) | Lubin U19 (2.) | 3:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | H | (9.) | Korona U19 (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | A | (8.) | Jagiellonia U19 (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | A | (10.) | Pogon U19 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | H | (9.) | Gornik U19 (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/11/23 | H | (9.) | Legia U19 (4.) | 1:1 | 45' | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | A | (7.) | Widzew U19 (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (6.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (6.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (7.) | Odra Opole U19 (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/23 | A | (8.) | Lech U19 (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (9.) | Cracovia U19 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/29/23 | A | (5.) | Wisla U19 (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | H | (11.) | MKS Polonia U19 (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | H | (12.) | Lubin U19 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/24 | A | (12.) | Korona U19 (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/24 | H | (11.) | Jagiellonia U19 (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | A | (11.) | Legia U19 (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/24 | H | (11.) | Pogon U19 (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | A | (11.) | Gornik U19 (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/24 | H | (11.) | Widzew U19 (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/24 | A | (10.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 0:4 | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/24 | H | (11.) | Wisla U19 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/24 | A | (12.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/24 | A | (12.) | Odra Opole U19 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/24 | H | (13.) | Lech U19 (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 5/21/24 | A | Italy U17 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 5/24/24 | A | Sweden U17 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 5/27/24 | H | Slovakia U17 | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 5/30/24 | A | Portugal U17 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | 9/27/23 | A | (14.) | Latvia U17 (41.) | 0:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/30/23 | H | (8.) | Moldova U17 (39.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/3/23 | H | (4.) | Sweden U17 (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
group B8 | 3/20/24 | H | (4.) | Bosnia U17 (29.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B8 | 3/23/24 | H | (5.) | Belarus U17 (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B8 | 3/26/24 | A | (4.) | Czechia U17 (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U17 | |||||
- | Sep 27, 2023 | 4 | - | ||
Poland U16 | |||||
- | Jun 13, 2023 | 2 | - |