#6 Thies Wittern
Todesfelde II
Landesliga Holstein League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Landesliga Holstein League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Detailed stats of Thies Wittern
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | 25 | 1.16 | - | - | - | 3 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 1.862' | |||
Landesliga Holstein | 26 | 25 | 1.16 | - | - | - | 3 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 1.862' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Heiligenstedten (11.) | Todesfelde II (7.) | 1:2 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | Todesfelde II (4.) | 1:1 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2023 | Eichholzer SV (9.) | Todesfelde II (2.) | 1:4 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | Phönix II (10.) | Todesfelde II (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | Todesfelde II (2.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | SV Eichede II (7.) | Todesfelde II (3.) | 2:0 | 76' | 76' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2023 | Todesfelde II (4.) | Sereetzer SV (15.) | -:- | 74' | 74' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | SSC Hagen (10.) | Todesfelde II (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2023 | Todesfelde II (6.) | Preetzer TSV (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | Todesfelde II (10.) | 2:0 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2023 | Todesfelde II (10.) | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | 3:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2023 | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | 2:3 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Eutin 08 (1.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 31, 2023 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2023 | Todesfelde II (8.) | Phönix II (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 17, 2023 | Todesfelde II (8.) | Eichholzer SV (10.) | 1:2 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 10, 2024 | Todesfelde II (9.) | SSC Hagen (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 16, 2024 | Preetzer TSV (5.) | Todesfelde II (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 22, 2024 | Todesfelde II (13.) | Ratzeburger SV (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 27, 2024 | Todesfelde II (11.) | SV Eichede II (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 30, 2024 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | Todesfelde II (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 7, 2024 | Rapid Lübeck (11.) | Todesfelde II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 12, 2024 | Todesfelde II (13.) | GW Siebenbäumen (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 19, 2024 | Todesfelde II (13.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | 0:4 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2024 | Todesfelde II (13.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 0:3 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
28 | May 3, 2024 | Todesfelde II (13.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 3:0 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2024 | Todesfelde II (13.) | Heiligenstedten (15.) | 8:0 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
30 | May 18, 2024 | Todesfelde II (13.) | TSV Lägerdorf (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |