Record Landesliga Steiermark 04/05
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
0.93 |
20:34 |
17 |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
0.60 |
16:39 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
6 |
5 |
19 |
0.77 |
36:73 |
8 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 7, 2004 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SC Weiz (2.) |
|
|
0:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 14, 2004 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Zeltweg (12.) |
|
|
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 21, 2004 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Bad Aussee (1.) |
|
|
1:3 |
4 |
Tue Aug 24, 2004 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Gnas (7.) |
|
|
2:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 28, 2004 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lebring (12.) |
|
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 4, 2004 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SV Rottenmann (3.) |
|
|
0:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 11, 2004 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Großklein (9.) |
|
|
2:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 18, 2004 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gleisdorf (8.) |
|
|
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 25, 2004 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
St. Lambrecht (15.) |
|
|
1:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 2, 2004 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Kindberg (8.) |
|
|
2:4 |
11 |
Sat Oct 9, 2004 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Flavia Solva (6.) |
|
|
4:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 16, 2004 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Fehring (12.) |
|
|
0:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 23, 2004 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
GAK 1902 II (4.) |
|
|
5:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 30, 2004 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Allerheiligen (12.) |
|
|
2:5 |
15 |
Sat Nov 6, 2004 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gleinstätten (3.) |
|
|
4:1 |
16 |
Tue Mar 15, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SC Weiz (5.) |
|
|
5:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 19, 2005 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Zeltweg (15.) |
|
|
1:3 |
18 |
Fri Mar 25, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Bad Aussee (2.) |
|
|
1:0 |
19 |
Sat Apr 2, 2005 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Gnas (10.) |
? |
250 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Apr 9, 2005 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lebring (14.) |
|
|
0:1 |
21 |
Sat Apr 16, 2005 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SV Rottenmann (5.) |
|
|
0:0 |
22 |
Fri Apr 22, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Großklein (8.) |
|
|
2:2 |
23 |
Fri Apr 29, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gleisdorf (11.) |
|
|
3:2 |
24 |
Wed May 4, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
St. Lambrecht (13.) |
|
|
2:4 |
25 |
Sat May 7, 2005 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kindberg (7.) |
|
|
3:0 |
26 |
Fri May 13, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Flavia Solva (6.) |
|
|
3:1 |
27 |
Fri May 20, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Fehring (13.) |
|
|
3:1 |
28 |
Fri May 27, 2005 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
GAK 1902 II (2.) |
|
|
2:1 |
29 |
Fri Jun 3, 2005 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Allerheiligen (10.) |
|
|
5:3 |
30 |
Fri Jun 10, 2005 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Gleinstätten (4.) |
|
|
1:1 |