SV Eichede II
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.4
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ernst-Wagener-Stadion 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Süd-Ost 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2.24 | 42:21 | 67 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1.88 | 44:21 | 72 |
Overall balance | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 2.06 | 86:42 | 70 |
Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Süd-Ost
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 3, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | VfB Lübeck II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 55 | 4:2 | |
2 | Wed Aug 6, 2014 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | TuS Lübeck (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 81 | 1:7 | |
3 | Sat Aug 9, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Oldenburger SV (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 101 | 1:0 | |
4 | Thu Aug 14, 2014 | 6:45 PM | H | (3.) | Groß Grönau (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 17, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Breitenfelde (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 24, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Travemünde (8.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 100 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Aug 31, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Büchen-Sieben. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 85 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 7, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SSV Pölitz (12.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 195 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 14, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | TSV Schlutup (14.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 120 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 21, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Malente (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 7:3 | |
11 | Sat Sep 27, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | VfL Tremsbüttel (9.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 150 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 4, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | GW Siebenbäumen (3.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 185 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 12, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | SSV Güster (4.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 180 | 4:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 18, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | RW Moisling (7.) | 3-5-2 | 100 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 26, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | SSC Hagen (13.) | 3-4-3 | 168 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 1, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 9, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | TSV Trittau (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 110 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 16, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Groß Grönau (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Nov 22, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Oldenburger SV (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 76 | 0:3 | |
20 | Sat Nov 29, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Travemünde (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 36 | 2:2 | |
21 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Breitenfelde (6.) | ? | 60 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sun Dec 14, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | TuS Lübeck (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 43 | 4:0 | |
23 | Sat Feb 28, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | VfB Lübeck II (3.) | 2:5 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 8, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Büchen-Sieben. (16.) | 2:2 | |||
25 | Sun Mar 15, 2015 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | SSV Pölitz (14.) | 2:4 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 22, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Schlutup (13.) | 4:1 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 29, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (1.) | 0:2 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 12, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SSV Güster (8.) | 1:0 | |||
29 | Wed Apr 29, 2015 | 6:45 PM | A | (3.) | RW Moisling (6.) | 0:2 | |||
30 | Sun Apr 26, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | VfL Tremsbüttel (11.) | 4:1 | |||
31 | Wed May 20, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | TSV Malente (17.) | 0:6 | |||
32 | Sun May 10, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SSC Hagen (10.) | 0:1 | |||
33 | Sun May 17, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Pansdorf (5.) | 2:2 | |||
34 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | TSV Trittau (14.) | 1:5 |