Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SKA-2 | 2:0 | Tula-2 | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Maksim Skorochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
Balash | 4:2 | SpTa | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
57' | ||||
59' | ||||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
Kolomn | 0:3 | Kvant | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Dmitri Kraynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
14' | ||||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
Khimki | 2:2 | Strogi | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
39' | ||||
1:2 | 74' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
Zenit | 0:1 | SYS | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Kaluga | 2:1 | AVGD | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
415 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Sokol | 1:3 | LIP | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
Salyut | 2:0 | Ryazan | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
Bryans | 2:0 | DinVl | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.950 · Dmitri Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
Kosmos | 0:1 | Rod.-2 | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
SKHLNM | 1:1 | Saturn | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
PrsDmd | 0:1 | Znamya | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
246 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 24 | 6 | 27 | |
2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 24 | 24 | 21 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 24 | 15 | 20 | |
4 | M. Lipetsk | 24 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | FK Kaluga | 24 | 12 | 19 | |
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 24 | 30 | 16 | |
7 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 24 | 17 | 16 | |
8 | FK Ryazan | 24 | -1 | 16 | |
9 | Dinamo Vlad. | 24 | 11 | 14 | |
10 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 24 | 25 | 13 | |
11 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 24 | 7 | 12 | |
12 | Sakhalinets M. | 24 | 8 | 6 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Znamya Noginsk | 24 | -9 | 23 | |
2 | Khimki 2 | 24 | 6 | 22 | |
3 | Strogino Moscow | 24 | -3 | 20 | |
4 | Spartak Tambov | 24 | -12 | 18 | |
5 | Sakhalin | 24 | -20 | 17 | |
6 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 24 | -5 | 16 | |
7 | Kvant Obninsk | 24 | -17 | 16 | |
8 | Kolomna | 24 | -18 | 16 | |
9 | Balashikha | 24 | -34 | 16 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 24 | -10 | 15 | |
11 | Zenit Penza | 24 | -23 | 12 | |
12 | Peresvet | 24 | -17 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...