Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 21 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Strogi | 0:3 | SKA-2 | ||
Wed
Nov 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
81' | ||||
0:3 | 84' | |||
Kaluga | 0:1 | Sokol | ||
Wed
Nov 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
Kolomn | 3:2 | PRSD | ||
Wed
Nov 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
79' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
Znamya | 0:5 | Khimki | ||
Wed
Nov 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
60' | ||||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
Tula-2 | 3:0 | FakelM | ||
Wed
Nov 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
52 · Roman Marnavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
Bryans | 1:0 | Zenit | ||
Wed
Nov 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
FKS | 2:0 | Saturn | ||
Wed
Nov 10, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Sakhal | 0:1 | Salyut | ||
Thu
Nov 11, 2021
- 4:00 AM
|
||||
22 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
DinVl | 1:1 | AVGD | ||
Thu
Nov 11, 2021
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
204 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
Kvant | 2:2 | MetVid | ||
Thu
Nov 11, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 19 | 40 | 22 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 19 | 27 | 15 | |
3 | Dinamo Bryansk | 20 | 26 | 15 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 19 | 12 | 15 | |
5 | Dinamo Vlad. | 19 | 24 | 14 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 20 | 6 | 12 | |
7 | Strogino Moscow | 19 | 12 | 11 | |
8 | FK Saransk | 19 | 23 | 11 | |
9 | Khimki 2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | |
10 | Peresvet | 19 | 11 | 9 | |
11 | FK Ryazan | 19 | 11 | 8 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | -3 | 4 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 19 | -9 | 16 | |
2 | Zenit Penza | 19 | -9 | 16 | |
3 | Sakhalin | 19 | -23 | 13 | |
4 | Kvant Obninsk | 19 | -14 | 12 | |
5 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 19 | -2 | 12 | |
6 | Znamya Noginsk | 19 | -24 | 11 | |
7 | Kolomna | 19 | -28 | 9 | |
8 | Metallurg Vidn. | 19 | -33 | 7 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 19 | -12 | 6 | |
10 | Fakel-M | 19 | -44 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...