FK Kolomna
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0.87 | 26:35 | - |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0.67 | 13:50 | 93 |
Overall balance | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 0.77 | 39:85 | 46 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Metallurg Vidn. | ? | 3:0 | |||
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Khimki 2 | 4-1-4-1 | 0:3 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 90 | 4:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:4 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 5:3 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | FK Saransk | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:4 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 3:50 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | 4-1-4-1 | 2:0 | |||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Rodina Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | ||
11 | Tue Sep 21, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | Peresvet | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | |||
12 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 5-4-1 Diamond | x | 3:2 | ||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Khimki 2 | 5-4-1 Diamond | 50 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | 5-4-1 Diamond | 2:3 | |||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 8:00 AM | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 5-4-1 Diamond | 70 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Thu Oct 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 6:2 | |||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | FK Saransk | 4-1-4-1 | 113 | 5:1 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Kvant Obninsk | 4-1-4-1 | 0:2 | |||
20 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Rodina Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 7:0 | |||
21 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Peresvet | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:2 | ||
22 | Mon Nov 15, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | Metallurg Vidn. | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:4 | ||
23 | Mon Apr 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Sakhalin | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||
24 | Mon Apr 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Fakel-M | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | FK Kaluga | 4-2-3-1 | 230 | 5:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Zenit Penza | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 7:00 AM | A | Sakhalin | 4-5-1 flat | 200 | 3:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Fakel-M | 4-1-4-1 | 85 | 5:0 | ||
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-4-1-1 | 1:2 | |||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Zenit Penza | 4-4-1-1 | 153 | 4:0 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 |