SC Gitter
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 30.8
- Foreigners: 3 13.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Im Osterfeld 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Braunschweig 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1.44 | 31:31 | - |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0.81 | 27:45 | - |
Overall balance | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1.13 | 58:76 | - |
Landesliga Braunschweig
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
2 | Wed Aug 17, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | Goslarer SC (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Wolfenbüttel (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Hillerse (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SCW Göttingen (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Calberlah (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Grone (4.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Landolfshausen (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Göttingen 05 (16.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Lupo-Martini II (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | BV Germania (15.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | BSC Acosta (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | TSC Vahdet (3.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | KSV Vahdet (8.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Lengede (5.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 10, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Goslarer SC (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Wed Apr 26, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | Wolfenbüttel (4.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 19, 2017 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Hillerse (9.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 26, 2017 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | SCW Göttingen (2.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Calberlah (17.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Grone (12.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Landolfshausen (16.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Göttingen 05 (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lupo-Martini II (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | BV Germania (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
31 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | BSC Acosta (9.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | TSC Vahdet (4.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
33 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | KSV Vahdet (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Lengede (8.) | ? | 0:0 |