Rubin Kazan II
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 17.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Trudovye rezervy 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 24:15 | 270 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 30:21 | 353 |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.70 | 54:36 | 312 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Jul 31, 2014 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Terek II (14.) | ? | 700 | 0:1 | |
3 | Tue Aug 12, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula II (11.) | ? | 750 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 30, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ufa II (14.) | ? | 350 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 13, 2014 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Rostov II (9.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
8 | Fri Sep 19, 2014 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Kuban II (10.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 28, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torpedo II (15.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 19, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mordovia II (2.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 26, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | ? | 75 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 2, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Amkar II (6.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 8, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | ? | 560 | 3:3 | |
14 | Fri Nov 21, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ural II (15.) | ? | 310 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 29, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
16 | Tue Dec 2, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zenit II (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Dec 7, 2014 | 12:30 PM | A | (4.) | Mordovia II (7.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Mar 8, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 14, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 300 | 5:1 | |
20 | Fri Mar 20, 2015 | 12:30 PM | H | (5.) | Rostov II (11.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 3, 2015 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Amkar II (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:6 | |
22 | Tue Apr 7, 2015 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 11, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit II (12.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
24 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ural II (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 25, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 300 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sat May 2, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Torpedo II (13.) | ? | 100 | 0:6 | |
27 | Thu May 7, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kuban II (4.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
28 | Fri May 15, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
29 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
30 | Wed May 27, 2015 | 9:00 AM | A | (3.) | Ufa II (15.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 |