Royal Pari Fútbol Club
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 10 40.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera 38.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record División Profesional 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2.38 | 25:10 | - |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1.15 | 17:24 | - |
Overall balance | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 1.77 | 42:34 | - |
División Profesional Apertura
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jan 21, 2019 | 12:30 AM | A | Oriente P. | 1:1 | ||||
2 | Sat Jan 26, 2019 | 10:15 PM | H | The Strongest | 5:0 | ||||
3 | Wed Jan 30, 2019 | 9:00 PM | A | Sport Boys | 2:2 | ||||
4 | Sat Feb 2, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | Wilstermann | 2:3 | ||||
5 | Wed Feb 6, 2019 | 1:30 AM | A | Club Destroyers | 0:0 | ||||
6 | Sat Feb 9, 2019 | 10:15 PM | H | Club San José | 0:1 | ||||
7 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | Nacional Potosí | 4:1 | ||||
8 | Thu Feb 21, 2019 | 1:45 AM | H | Club Blooming | 1:3 | ||||
9 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 9:00 PM | A | Bolívar | 3:0 | ||||
10 | Wed Mar 6, 2019 | 11:15 PM | H | Wilstermann | 1:1 | ||||
11 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | Aurora | 2:3 | ||||
12 | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 1:30 AM | A | Guabirá | 3:1 | ||||
13 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | Real Potosí | 4:1 | ||||
14 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 12:30 AM | H | Oriente P. | 1:3 | ||||
15 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 2:30 AM | A | The Strongest | 5:2 | ||||
16 | Mon Apr 8, 2019 | 2:00 AM | H | Sport Boys | 3:3 | ||||
17 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 11:15 PM | A | Wilstermann | 2:1 | ||||
18 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 12:15 AM | H | Club Destroyers | 0:0 | ||||
19 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 9:00 PM | A | Club San José | 2:1 | ||||
20 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 1:30 AM | H | Nacional Potosí | 1:1 | ||||
21 | Thu May 2, 2019 | 1:30 AM | A | Club Blooming | 2:3 | ||||
22 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 9:00 PM | H | Bolívar | 1:2 | ||||
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 9:00 PM | A | Always Ready | 6:0 | ||||
24 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 9:00 PM | H | Aurora | 2:1 | ||||
25 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 2:00 AM | H | Guabirá | 2:1 | ||||
26 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 2:00 AM | A | Real Potosí | 3:1 |
División Profesional
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Jan 23, 2020 | 1:30 AM | H | (4.) | Oriente P. (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jan 25, 2020 | 10:15 PM | A | (6.) | Palmaflor (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Wed Jan 29, 2020 | 10:00 PM | H | (11.) | Bolívar (1.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 1:00 AM | A | (7.) | Club San José (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sat Feb 8, 2020 | 10:15 PM | A | (3.) | Nacional Potosí (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Thu Feb 13, 2020 | 1:30 AM | H | (2.) | Guabirá (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Mon Feb 17, 2020 | 11:00 PM | A | (2.) | Aurora (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | Club Blooming (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:3 | ||
9 | Fri Feb 28, 2020 | 1:30 AM | A | (1.) | The Strongest (8.) | 5-3-2 | 4:0 | ||
10 | Tue Mar 3, 2020 | 1:30 AM | H | (4.) | Real Santa Cruz (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:2 | ||
11 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 11:15 PM | A | (6.) | Real Potosí (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:2 | ||
12 | Wed Mar 11, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | Always Ready (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 12:30 AM | A | (6.) | Wilstermann (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:3 | ||
14 | Wed Dec 2, 2020 | 12:30 AM | A | (3.) | Oriente P. (13.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:2 | ||
15 | Thu Dec 3, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | Palmaflor (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 6, 2020 | 9:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bolívar (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:0 | ||
17 | Wed Dec 9, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | Club San José (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 11, 2020 | 10:15 PM | H | (3.) | Nacional Potosí (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:1 | ||
19 | Wed Dec 16, 2020 | 1:00 AM | A | (3.) | Guabirá (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:2 | ||
20 | Thu Dec 17, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | Aurora (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Dec 20, 2020 | 1:30 AM | A | (4.) | Club Blooming (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1:0 | ||
22 | Mon Dec 21, 2020 | 10:15 PM | H | (4.) | The Strongest (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Thu Dec 24, 2020 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | Real Santa Cruz (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:4 | ||
24 | Sun Dec 27, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | Real Potosí (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:1 | ||
25 | Tue Dec 29, 2020 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | Always Ready (2.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:1 | ||
26 | Thu Dec 31, 2020 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | Wilstermann (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:0 |