Rodina Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 20:23 | 755 |
Away record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 22:15 | 2.584 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 1.47 | 42:38 | 1.670 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 5:6 on pens | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Nov 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 108 | 3:4 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.789 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Alania Vl. (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 474 | 1:3 | |
3 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 315 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Volgar (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 212 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Shinnik (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.600 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.224 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 391 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.054 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.815 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dinamo Makhach. (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.700 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | KamAZ (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.807 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Enisey (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.171 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (17.) | Ufa (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.142 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.083 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Kuban (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.088 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Volga Uljanovsk (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 216 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 320 | 1:3 | |
19 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Veles Moscow (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 166 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volgar (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 745 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Shinnik (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 492 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.244 | 2:3 | |
23 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 762 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.784 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Akron Togliatti (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 596 | 1:3 | |
26 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Baltika (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 10.980 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 530 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | KamAZ (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 233 | 2:2 | |
29 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Enisey (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.822 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Ufa (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 391 | 2:1 | |
31 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 635 | 1:5 | |
32 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kuban (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 648 | 2:2 | |
33 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.115 | 0:1 | |
34 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 776 | 0:0 |
Table section 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baltika | 34 | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Alania Vl. | 34 | 21 | 62 | |
4 | Enisey | 34 | 8 | 54 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 34 | 4 | 50 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 1 | 47 | |
7 | Akron Togliatti | 34 | 2 | 46 | |
8 | Dinamo Makhach. | 34 | -4 | 46 |