Pniowek Pawlowice
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: GOS Pawłowice Śląskie 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 32:25 | 29 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 23:30 | 88 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 1.38 | 55:55 | 59 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gornik II (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Jelenia Gora (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 3:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Stal Brzeg (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lubin II (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Zielona Gora (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 194 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (14.) | Piast Zmigrod (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Błyskawica Gać (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Odra Wodzislaw (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | M. Legnica II (5.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Goczalkowice (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Carina Gubin (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 3:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gornik II (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Jelenia Gora (16.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lubin II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Zielona Gora (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gwarek T.G. (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
25 | Wed May 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Błyskawica Gać (18.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Odra Wodzislaw (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | M. Legnica II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6:0 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
34 | Wed Jun 15, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Carina Gubin (14.) | ? | 1:4 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Goczalkowice | 34 | 6 | 54 | |
6 | M. Legnica II | 34 | -7 | 52 | |
7 | Gornik II | 34 | 0 | 51 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
9 | Stal Brzeg | 34 | 4 | 46 | |
10 | Zielona Gora | 34 | 5 | 45 | |
11 | Odra Wodzislaw | 34 | -16 | 43 |