Pavel Bochkarev
fczorky.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 9, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Pavel Bochkarev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 52 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.375' | ||||
18/19 | PFL Central | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 33' | |||
17/18 | PFL Central | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 248' | |||
14/15 | PFL Central | 18 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 565' | |||
13/14 | PFL Central | 15 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
12/13 | PFL Central | 11 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 349' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/12 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | H | (12.) | Gubkin (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/12 | A | (12.) | Loko Liski (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | H | (12.) | FK Podolje (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | A | (12.) | Zenit Penza (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | H | (13.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/12 | A | (13.) | Zvezda Ryazan (9.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/12 | H | (10.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 2' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | A | (8.) | Orel (16.) | 0:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | H | (6.) | Metallurg Vyksa (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/12 | A | (5.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | A | (6.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/12 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 0:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/17/12 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/12 | A | (5.) | Gubkin (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/12 | H | (6.) | Loko Liski (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | A | (7.) | FK Podolje (4.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/13 | H | (7.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 0:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/13 | A | (8.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 3:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/13 | H | (8.) | Zvezda Ryazan (7.) | 1:4 | 57' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/13 | A | (10.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (9.) | Orel (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/13 | A | (9.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/13 | H | (7.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/13 | H | (6.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/13 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | A | (14.) | Met. Lipetsk (3.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/13 | H | (6.) | Orel (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/13 | A | (4.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/13 | A | (3.) | Tambov (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | A | (5.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/13 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/13 | A | (5.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/13 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/13 | A | (5.) | Zvezda Ryazan (8.) | 0:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/13 | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/13 | A | (4.) | Metallurg Vyksa (16.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/13 | H | (3.) | FK Podolje (4.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/13 | A | (3.) | M-O Oskol (13.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Liski (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/13 | A | (3.) | Orel (14.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/13 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/13 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/13 | H | (2.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/3/13 | H | (2.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 1:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/14 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/14 | H | (3.) | Zenit Penza (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/14 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/14 | H | (2.) | Zvezda Ryazan (11.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/14 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/14 | H | (3.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/14 | A | (3.) | FK Podolje (8.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | H | (3.) | M-O Oskol (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/14 | A | (3.) | Loko Liski (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/14 | H | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | H | (10.) | FK Ryazan (7.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | A | (7.) | Metallurg Vyksa (14.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 2:2 | 90 + 1' | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | A | (8.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 3:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | A | (8.) | FK Podolje (5.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (11.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (10.) | 0:2 | 40' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/14 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 3:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/14 | H | (11.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:5 | 53' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | A | (11.) | Orel (14.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | H | (7.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | A | (10.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | H | (7.) | Loko Liski (3.) | 4:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | A | (11.) | Chertanovo (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | H | (10.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | 1:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | H | (9.) | FK Kaluga (8.) | 2:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/10/14 | H | (9.) | FK Podolje (13.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/7/18 | A | (7.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/18 | H | (6.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | A | (6.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Khimik-Arsenal (11.) | 3:2 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | A | (4.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | H | (6.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/26/18 | A | (4.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 88' | 45' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/18 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | H | (9.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 1:2 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (2.) | Kvant Obninsk (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/18 | A | (5.) | FK Kaluga (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (3.) | Khimik-Arsenal (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (4.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/18 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | A | (3.) | Rotor 2 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 4:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/17/18 | H | (4.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | FK Ryazan (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (4.) | Kvant Obninsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 73, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 39, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |