Metallurg Lipetsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 21:16 | 1.323 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1.60 | 21:13 | 1.387 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 1.63 | 42:29 | 1.355 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Jul 29, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | Strogino Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:2 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 12, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | Tambov | ? | 1.800 | 2:0 | ||
Fourth Round | Sun Aug 31, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | Khimik | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 4:6 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 14, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chertanovo (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:2 | |
2 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | Tambov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Jul 25, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Orel (16.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Loko Liski (5.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:2 | |
7 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | ? | 8.300 | 2:1 | |
8 | Wed Aug 27, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | ? | 1.200 | 3:4 | |
9 | Thu Sep 4, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:3 | |
10 | Thu Sep 11, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Metallurg Vyksa (14.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:0 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
12 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
13 | Mon Sep 29, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | ? | 1.400 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Podolje (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 11, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (9.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
16 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tambov (4.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
17 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Orel (15.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
18 | Wed Oct 29, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:5 | |
19 | Tue Nov 4, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Zenit Penza (6.) | ? | 850 | 0:0 | |
20 | Mon Nov 10, 2014 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Loko Liski (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 10, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Ryazan (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:4 | |
24 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
25 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
26 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
27 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Podolje (12.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sat May 30, 2015 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
30 | Wed May 27, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Chertanovo (15.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 |