#24 Pascal Schmedemann
Greifswalder FC
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Greifswalder FC
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 14, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Schwerin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: LIEBERAM.GROUP ...
Stats of Pascal Schmedemann
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 2.647' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 30 | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | 2.377' | ||
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/11/23 | A | Laager SV | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/9/23 | A | Penkuner SV | 0:9 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/13/23 | A | Malchower SV | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/18/23 | A | Warnemünde | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/24/24 | A | FC Schönberg 95 | 2:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/1/24 | A | Kühlungsborn | 2:5 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/25/24 | H | TSG Neustrelitz | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (4.) | FC Eilenburg (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (14.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/23 | A | (4.) | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (3.) | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (3.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/23 | A | (1.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (1.) | Hertha BSC II (6.) | 5:2 | CB | 5' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (2.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/23 | A | (1.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (1.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (2.) | Chemie Leipzig (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (1.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/23 | A | (1.) | FSV Zwickau (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | A | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | A | (2.) | FC Eilenburg (15.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/28/24 | H | (2.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | H | (2.) | Chemnitzer FC (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/6/24 | H | (2.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 61' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/10/24 | A | (2.) | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/18/24 | H | (2.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/23/24 | A | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/3/24 | H | (2.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/24 | A | (2.) | Hertha BSC II (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/28/24 | A | (1.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | H. Rostock II (17.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/12/24 | A | (2.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | Chemie Leipzig (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/24 | A | (2.) | Berliner AK (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/5/24 | H | (2.) | FSV Zwickau (11.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (2.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/24 | H | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |