Miedz Legnica II
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 21.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski 6.194 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 28:31 | 12 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0.71 | 17:32 | 29 |
Overall balance | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 0.88 | 45:63 | 21 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gwarek T.G. (5.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Chrobry II (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Gornik II (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Raków II (1.) | ? | 60 | 0:4 | |
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (18.) | Sleza Wroclaw (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Stal Brzeg (17.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (17.) | Stilon (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Polonia Bytom (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Odra Wodzislaw (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Polonia Nysa (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Carina Gubin (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Goczalkowice (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Rekord B-B (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Gwarek T.G. (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (18.) | Chrobry II (16.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Gornik II (6.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 12:45 PM | A | (17.) | Raków II (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Stilon (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Odra Wodzislaw (16.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Polonia Nysa (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Carina Gubin (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | ? | 1:1 |