Record Russian U16 Youth Football League 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
1.92 |
28:27 |
8 |
Away record |
13 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
2.15 |
38:14 |
- |
Overall balance |
26 |
17 |
2 |
7 |
2.04 |
66:41 |
4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Konoplev U16 (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
4:2 |
3 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
4 |
Sat Oct 10, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (13.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
5 |
Wed Oct 14, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
2:5 |
6 |
Sun Oct 18, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
4:3 |
7 |
Sat Oct 24, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:3 |
8 |
Sat Oct 31, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:3 |
9 |
Sat Nov 7, 2020 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FShM U16 (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 22, 2020 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:1 |
11 |
Sat Nov 28, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ak. Zenit U16 (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Dec 5, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:2 |
13 |
Sat Dec 12, 2020 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
5:0 |
14 |
Sat Mar 20, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Konoplev U16 (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:5 |
15 |
Sat Feb 27, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Mar 6, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:3 |
17 |
Sat Mar 13, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
4:3 |
18 |
Wed May 12, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
3:1 |
20 |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
3:1 |
21 |
Wed Apr 21, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
3:3 |
22 |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FShM U16 (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:6 |
23 |
Sun May 2, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:4 |
24 |
Sat May 8, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ak. Zenit U16 (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:6 |
25 |
Sun May 16, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:4 |
26 |
Sat May 22, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
2:1 |