Lukasz Sapela
miedzlegnica.eu
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 21, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Piotrków ...
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Resovia Rzeszow
Detailed stats of Lukasz Sapela
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 180' | ||||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group III | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group III | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 31, 2016 | M. Legnica II (13.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2016 | M. Legnica II (5.) | Gornik Polk. (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2016 | Unia Turza (6.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 17, 2016 | M. Legnica II (4.) | Olimpia Kowary (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2016 | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | M. Legnica II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2016 | M. Legnica II (6.) | Piast Zmigrod (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2016 | Sl. Wroclaw II (16.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 10, 2016 | M. Legnica II (4.) | Ruch Zd. (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2016 | Zielona Góra (14.) | M. Legnica II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 9, 2016 | Rekord B-B (7.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 16, 2016 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2016 | Pniowek P. (10.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 26, 2016 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Gornik W. (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2016 | M. Legnica II (9.) | Gornik II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2016 | Stal Brzeg (3.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 13, 2016 | M. Legnica II (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 19, 2016 | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | M. Legnica II (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2017 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (6.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 25, 2017 | Gornik Polk. (7.) | M. Legnica II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2017 | M. Legnica II (11.) | Unia Turza (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2017 | M. Legnica II (8.) | L. Dzierzoniow (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 19, 2017 | Olimpia Kowary (18.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2017 | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | M. Legnica II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 29, 2017 | M. Legnica II (5.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2017 | Ruch Zd. (2.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2017 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Zielona Góra (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2017 | Gornik W. (17.) | M. Legnica II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 20, 2017 | M. Legnica II (5.) | Rekord B-B (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 27, 2017 | Skra Czesto. (8.) | M. Legnica II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2017 | M. Legnica II (3.) | Pniowek P. (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Jun 4, 2017 | Gornik II (13.) | M. Legnica II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 10, 2017 | M. Legnica II (3.) | Stal Brzeg (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 14, 2017 | Sleza Wroclaw (10.) | M. Legnica II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 17, 2017 | M. Legnica II (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2017 | Skra Czesto. (2.) | M. Legnica II (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2017 | M. Legnica II (11.) | Pol. Glubczyce (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2017 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (1.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2017 | Ruch Zd. (8.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2017 | M. Legnica II (15.) | Rekord B-B (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2017 | Gornik Polk. (2.) | M. Legnica II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2017 | M. Legnica II (15.) | Stal Brzeg (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2017 | L. Dzierzoniow (11.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2017 | M. Legnica II (14.) | Gornik II (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2017 | Pniowek P. (12.) | M. Legnica II (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2017 | M. Legnica II (17.) | Zielona Góra (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2017 | Gwarek T.G. (2.) | M. Legnica II (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2017 | M. Legnica II (15.) | Piast Zmigrod (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2017 | Lubin II (14.) | M. Legnica II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2017 | M. Legnica II (12.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2017 | Unia Turza (17.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2017 | M. Legnica II (15.) | Stilon (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2018 | M. Legnica II (14.) | Skra Czesto. (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 28, 2018 | M. Legnica II (13.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 4, 2018 | M. Legnica II (13.) | Ruch Zd. (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2018 | Rekord B-B (7.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2018 | M. Legnica II (14.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2018 | Stal Brzeg (3.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2018 | M. Legnica II (13.) | L. Dzierzoniow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2018 | Gornik II (12.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2018 | M. Legnica II (14.) | Pniowek P. (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2018 | Zielona Góra (16.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | May 16, 2018 | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | M. Legnica II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2018 | M. Legnica II (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2018 | Piast Zmigrod (6.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 31, 2018 | M. Legnica II (13.) | Lubin II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Jun 3, 2018 | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 9, 2018 | M. Legnica II (13.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 16, 2018 | Stilon (12.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2018 | Radzionkow (4.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2018 | M. Legnica II (9.) | Gornik Polk. (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2018 | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | M. Legnica II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2018 | M. Legnica II (6.) | Ruch Zd. (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 29, 2018 | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2018 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2018 | Lubin II (3.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2018 | Gornik II (10.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2018 | M. Legnica II (8.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2018 | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2018 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Stilon (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2018 | Pniowek P. (6.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2018 | M. Legnica II (9.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2018 | Błyskawica Gać (14.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2018 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 17, 2018 | Piast Zmigrod (7.) | M. Legnica II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2018 | M. Legnica II (10.) | Agroplon (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2019 | M. Legnica II (10.) | Radzionkow (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2019 | Gornik Polk. (1.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2019 | M. Legnica II (9.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2019 | Ruch Zd. (8.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2019 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2019 | Stal Brzeg (14.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2019 | M. Legnica II (5.) | Lubin II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2019 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Gornik II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2019 | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2019 | M. Legnica II (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2019 | Stilon (18.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 15, 2019 | M. Legnica II (7.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 18, 2019 | Rekord B-B (5.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 25, 2019 | M. Legnica II (10.) | Błyskawica Gać (11.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 29, 2019 | Warta Gorzow (14.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Jun 1, 2019 | M. Legnica II (10.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Jun 8, 2019 | Agroplon (15.) | M. Legnica II (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |