Kotwica Kolobrzeg
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 26.1
- Foreigners: 5 17.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Sebastiana Karpiniuka 3.014 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2.24 | 33:11 | 189 |
Away record | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2.35 | 42:14 | 113 |
Overall balance | 34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 2.29 | 75:25 | 151 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kluczevia (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Baltyk Gdynia (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 7:46 PM | H | (6.) | Zawisza (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.481 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 540 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Unia Janikowo (13.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pogon II (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Blekitni (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Elana Torun (12.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 12:30 PM | A | (2.) | B. Koszalin (14.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | KP Starogard (9.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Stolem (11.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kluczevia (18.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Baltyk Gdynia (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zawisza (10.) | ? | 750 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | ? | 393 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | ? | 1.338 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Unia Janikowo (7.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | GKS Przodkowo (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pogon II (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
28 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Blekitni (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Elana Torun (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | B. Koszalin (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | KP Starogard (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Stolem (11.) | ? | 3:4 |