Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 22 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) B03 | 3:0 | Lok (6.) | ||
Fri
Feb 22, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.408 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) BFC | 3:1 | Budi (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
404 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) BFV 08 | 2:3 | Wacker (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
252 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
22' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 40' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Füwa | 1:0 | Optik (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
440 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) ZFC | 1:0 | FCO (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
451 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Vikt | 1:0 | HBSC 2 (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
812 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) HBS | 1:1 | VSG (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
384 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FC RWE | 2:2 | BAK (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
3.017 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
66' | ||||
77' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Auer | 0:2 | CFC (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 3, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 22 | 38 | 57 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 22 | 18 | 44 | |
3 | W. Nordhausen | 22 | 17 | 42 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 22 | 13 | 39 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 22 | 15 | 37 | |
6 | Babelsberg 03 | 22 | 10 | 32 | |
7 | Lok Leipzig | 22 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | Viktoria Berlin | 22 | 9 | 28 | |
9 | G. Halberstadt | 22 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | VfB Auerbach | 22 | -5 | 27 | |
11 | U. Fürstenwalde | 22 | -10 | 27 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 22 | -14 | 26 | |
13 | Altglienicke | 22 | -7 | 25 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 22 | -12 | 23 | |
15 | FCO Neugersdorf | 22 | -15 | 23 | |
16 | Budissa Bautzen | 22 | -16 | 22 | |
17 | Bischofswerda | 22 | -19 | 21 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 22 | -27 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...