BFC Dynamo
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 8 32.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportforum Hohenschönhausen 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 15:32 | 635 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1.18 | 23:29 | 1.523 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 1.24 | 38:61 | 1.079 |
Regionalliga Northeast
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (12.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 740 | 1:4 | |
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (1.) | G. Halberstadt (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 542 | 0:5 | |
3 | Wed Aug 1, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.233 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | Berliner AK (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 482 | 0:3 | |
5 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Budissa Bautzen (6.) | 4-4-2 | 615 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 2:05 PM | H | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.107 | 1:0 | |
7 | Wed Sep 12, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (15.) | 4-4-2 | 702 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | W. Nordhausen (2.) | 4-4-2 | 511 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 4-4-2 | 792 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (8.) | 4-4-2 | 449 | 2:1 | |
11 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 4-4-2 | 603 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Viktoria Berlin (17.) | 4-4-2 | 508 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Bischofswerda (9.) | 4-1-3-2 | 777 | 0:6 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 507 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.712 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 722 | 5:0 | |
17 | Fri Nov 23, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1.542 | 0:3 | |
18 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 301 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 614 | 2:0 | |
20 | Wed Mar 13, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 911 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 874 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 404 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.683 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 421 | 1:0 | |
25 | Tue Apr 23, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 618 | 2:1 | |
26 | Fri Mar 22, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 645 | 0:4 | |
27 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | FCO Neugersdorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 419 | 0:1 | |
28 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 561 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (12.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 452 | 1:2 | |
30 | Thu Apr 18, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bischofswerda (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 321 | 1:4 | |
31 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 828 | 1:3 | |
32 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.013 | 2:0 | |
33 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 566 | 0:4 | |
34 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 4-4-2 | 4.508 | 2:0 |
Landespokal Berlin
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | Charlottenb.-W. | ? | 400 | 0:10 | ||
Second Round | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | NSC Marathon 02 | ? | 0:10 | |||
Third Round | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | Türkiyemspor | ? | 0:4 | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | SV Sparta | ? | 4:0 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | BW Berlin | ? | 0:1 | |||
Semi-Finals | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | Viktoria Berlin | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.689 | 1:2 AET |
Table section Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfB Auerbach | 34 | -6 | 46 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 34 | -3 | 44 | |
11 | Viktoria Berlin | 34 | 12 | 43 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | -23 | 42 | |
13 | U. Fürstenwalde | 34 | -17 | 40 | |
14 | Altglienicke | 34 | -5 | 39 | |
15 | FCO Neugersdorf | 34 | -24 | 37 |