Ivan Knyazev
fczp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 5, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Nefteyugansk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 0
Detailed stats of Ivan Knyazev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 69 | 3 | - | 6 / - / 1 | 5.533' | ||||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 27 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.385' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 855' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / 1 | 844' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 13 | - | - | - / - / - | 798' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 8 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 651' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12/11 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/11 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/11 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/11 | A | (14.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/11 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/11 | A | (11.) | Volga NN II (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/11 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/11 | H | (13.) | Terek II (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/11 | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/11 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (14.) | 1:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/28/11 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/11 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/11 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (4.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/11 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/11 | A | (11.) | Rostov II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN II (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (10.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (12.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (12.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/11 | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/28/11 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 11/19/11 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | H | (4.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/2/12 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/10/12 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 3/17/12 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 3/24/12 | A | (7.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/7/12 | A | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/13/12 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/20/12 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/27/12 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | H | (7.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/6/12 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (13.) | Anzhi II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/12 | H | (9.) | Mordovia II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/12 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (4.) | Alania II (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | H | (3.) | Volga NN II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:4 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | H | (3.) | Terek II (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/12 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | A | (11.) | Amkar II (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 0:4 | 29' | 44' | 44' | |||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (12.) | Mordovia II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | H | (11.) | Alania II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/14 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (4.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/14 | A | (12.) | Ural II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | A | (14.) | Mordovia II (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 2:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | A | (13.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:3 | 57' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/14 | H | (13.) | Kuban II (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/14 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/14 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/14 | A | (11.) | Kuban II (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | A | (12.) | Terek II (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | H | (10.) | Ufa II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (13.) | Zenit II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (13.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (13.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/15 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/15 | A | (14.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | H | (14.) | Ural II (13.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | H | (14.) | Mordovia II (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (2.) | Ural II (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | A | (13.) | Mordovia II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | H | (11.) | Terek II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 3:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | H | (13.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/15 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | H | (13.) | Amkar II (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | A | (15.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | H | (14.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 69, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
21 | Jan 20, 2012 | 10 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
21 | - | 1 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
5 | - | 6 | - |