Record Vierde Divisie B Sunday 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
10 |
8 |
- |
2 |
2.40 |
29:10 |
- |
Away record |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
1.10 |
17:15 |
23 |
Overall balance |
20 |
11 |
2 |
7 |
1.75 |
46:25 |
11 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 1, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
AWC (9.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
3:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 8, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
EHC Hoensbroek (14.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
0:4 |
3 |
Sun Sep 15, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
OJC Rosmalen (8.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 22, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
LONGA '30 (11.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
3:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 29, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
RKSV Minor (8.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
4:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 6, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
RKZVC (9.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 13, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
RKSV Halsteren (1.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
4:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 27, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Baronie (5.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
225 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Nov 3, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Spcl. Silvolde (8.) |
3-5-2 |
|
5:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 10, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
RKSV Nuenen (16.) |
3-5-2 |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 24, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
UDI '19 (6.) |
3-5-2 |
|
3:2 |
12 |
Sun Dec 1, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Juliana '31 (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Dec 8, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
VV Moerse Boys (14.) |
3-5-2 |
|
2:3 |
14 |
Sun Dec 15, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Unitas (1.) |
3-5-2 |
|
2:0 |
15 |
Sun Jan 19, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SV Meerssen (15.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
3:0 |
16 |
Sun Jan 26, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
OJC Rosmalen (6.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:3 |
17 |
Sun Feb 2, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
EHC Hoensbroek (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
18 |
Sun Mar 29, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Spcl. Silvolde (10.) |
|
|
ppd. |
19 |
Sun Feb 16, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
RKSV Halsteren (2.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
20 |
Sun Mar 1, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
RKSV Minor (12.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
21 |
Sun Mar 8, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
RKZVC (6.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
3:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 15, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Baronie (4.) |
|
|
ppd. |
23 |
Sun Mar 22, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
SV Meerssen (11.) |
|
|
ppd. |
24 |
Sun Apr 5, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Juliana '31 (6.) |
|
|
ppd. |
25 |
Sat Apr 11, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Unitas (1.) |
|
|
ppd. |