#18 Florian Taulemesse
Orihuela CF
Segunda Federación - Gr. IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Segunda Federación - Gr. IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 31, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Bagnols-sur-Cèze
- Citizenship: France
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: RGFOOTBALL
Stats of Florian Taulemesse
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 29 | 6 | 1 | - | 11 | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | 267' | 1.599' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. IV | 29 | 6 | 1 | - | 11 | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | 267' | 1.599' | ||
Promoción 1ª Federación | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | May 12, 2024 | Orihuela CF | Badalona Futur | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | May 19, 2024 | Badalona Futur | Orihuela CF | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | May 26, 2024 | Orihuela CF | Barakaldo CF | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sep 3, 2023 | La Unión Atl. (18.) | R. B. Linense (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Sep 10, 2023 | R.Cartagena FC (3.) | La Unión Atl. (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | La Unión Atl. (18.) | San Roque Lepe (14.) | 4:1 | CF | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 24, 2023 | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | La Unión Atl. (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 52' | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
5 | Oct 1, 2023 | La Unión Atl. (15.) | Vélez CF (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
6 | Oct 8, 2023 | UCAM Murcia (5.) | La Unión Atl. (17.) | 3:1 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 15, 2023 | La Unión Atl. (17.) | El Palo (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
8 | Oct 22, 2023 | Orihuela CF (10.) | La Unión Atl. (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2023 | La Unión Atl. (17.) | FC Cartagena B (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | CA Antoniano (11.) | La Unión Atl. (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 42' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Marbella FC (1.) | La Unión Atl. (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 39' | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2023 | La Unión Atl. (15.) | Betis Deportivo (8.) | 1:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | Yeclano (4.) | La Unión Atl. (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | La Unión Atl. (15.) | Águilas FC (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
15 | Dec 9, 2023 | Ciudad Real (12.) | La Unión Atl. (15.) | 2:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 16, 2023 | La Unión Atl. (16.) | CD Estepona FS (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2024 | Cádiz B (10.) | La Unión Atl. (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | R. B. Linense (6.) | La Unión Atl. (17.) | 2:1 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | La Unión Atl. (17.) | R.Cartagena FC (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | San Roque Lepe (15.) | La Unión Atl. (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 41' | 62' | 62' | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | Orihuela CF (8.) | El Palo (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | Orihuela CF (8.) | Marbella FC (4.) | 1:1 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | Orihuela CF (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | Orihuela CF (7.) | CA Antoniano (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | La Unión Atl. (15.) | Orihuela CF (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 56' | 56' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Orihuela CF (7.) | Betis Deportivo (4.) | 0:0 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Yeclano (2.) | Orihuela CF (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | Orihuela CF (4.) | Águilas FC (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | Mar 31, 2024 | Ciudad Real (14.) | Orihuela CF (4.) | 2:1 | 90 + 6' | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Orihuela CF (4.) | CD Estepona FS (6.) | 2:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2024 | Cádiz B (14.) | Orihuela CF (4.) | 2:3 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | Orihuela CF (5.) | R. B. Linense (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | R.Cartagena FC (12.) | Orihuela CF (5.) | 0:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Orihuela CF (4.) | San Roque Lepe (16.) | 3:2 | CF | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |