#30 Flemming Lüneburg
imago images
Detailed stats of Flemming Lüneburg
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 1.840' | ||||
18/19 | Landesliga Hammonia | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 162' | |||
17/18 | Landesliga Hammonia | 21 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1.601' | |||
15/16 | Landesliga Hammonia | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 77' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (11.) | SC Sperber (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (5.) | SV Lurup (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (9.) | TuS Osdorf (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (12.) | SCALA (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | H | (14.) | Wedeler TSV (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | A | (11.) | FC Elmshorn II (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (11.) | SV Blankenese (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | A | (12.) | BW Schenefeld (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (13.) | Teutonia 05 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | A | (15.) | TuRa Harksheide (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/14 | H | (15.) | TSV Uetersen (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/14 | A | (15.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/14 | A | (15.) | TBS Pinneberg (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/14 | H | (15.) | SV Eidelstedt (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | A | (15.) | SC Victoria II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/14 | A | (15.) | SC Sperber (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/14 | H | (15.) | SV Lurup (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/14 | A | (14.) | TuS Osdorf (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/15/15 | H | (14.) | SCALA (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/15 | A | (14.) | Wedeler TSV (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/15 | A | (12.) | SV Blankenese (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/15/15 | H | (12.) | BW Schenefeld (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (14.) | TuRa Harksheide (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/15 | A | (14.) | Teutonia 05 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/15 | A | (14.) | TSV Uetersen (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/15 | H | (12.) | FC Elmshorn II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/15 | H | (12.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/15 | H | (13.) | TBS Pinneberg (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/15 | A | (13.) | SV Eidelstedt (10.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/15 | H | (13.) | SC Victoria II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/15 | A | (17.) | TuRa Harksheide (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | H | (13.) | SCALA (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (10.) | Teutonia 05 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (12.) | Wedeler TSV (8.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (12.) | Halstenbek II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/15 | H | (10.) | Nikola Tesla (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (11.) | SV Eidelstedt (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/15 | H | (10.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | H | (11.) | Germ. Schnelsen (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (11.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | A | (13.) | FC Elmshorn (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | A | (14.) | HSV III (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | H | (11.) | BW Schenefeld (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/15 | H | (14.) | TuRa Harksheide (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/9/15 | A | (12.) | TuS Osdorf (4.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/13/15 | A | (13.) | SCALA (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/6/16 | H | (11.) | TBS Pinneberg (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | A | (10.) | Wedeler TSV (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/6/16 | A | (13.) | Nikola Tesla (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/16 | H | (14.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | A | (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | A | (12.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/16 | H | (12.) | Halstenbek II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/16 | H | (14.) | TuS Osdorf (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | A | (15.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/16 | H | (13.) | FC Elmshorn (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/3/16 | H | (9.) | Teutonia 05 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/16 | A | (12.) | TBS Pinneberg (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | H | (15.) | HSV III (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/16 | A | (13.) | BW Schenefeld (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (9.) | Union Tornesch (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (6.) | SV Eidelstedt (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (4.) | FC Elmshorn (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | SC Sternschanze (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (4.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | H | (3.) | SC Victoria II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | A | (4.) | TuRa Harksheide (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | H | (4.) | Germ. Schnelsen (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/16 | A | (2.) | SV Lurup (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | H | (4.) | Inter Hamburg (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | H | (5.) | BW Schenefeld (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (8.) | SCALA (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | Niendorf II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (10.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | H | (10.) | HSV III (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (12.) | SV Eidelstedt (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/16 | H | (12.) | FC Elmshorn (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/16 | A | (12.) | SC Sternschanze (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/17/16 | H | (11.) | Union Tornesch (4.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/17 | H | (13.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | A | (12.) | SC Victoria II (14.) | 1:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/17 | H | (12.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/17 | A | (12.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | 1:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | H | (12.) | SV Lurup (16.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/17 | A | (13.) | Inter Hamburg (10.) | 7:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/17 | A | (13.) | BW Schenefeld (7.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | SCALA (11.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/17 | A | (12.) | Niendorf II (4.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/17 | H | (12.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (13.) | HSV III (2.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | Inter Hamburg (16.) | 7:0 | 2 | 62' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (7.) | Niendorf II (5.) | 3:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (9.) | Harburger TB (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (10.) | TBS Pinneberg (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (7.) | BW Schenefeld (16.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | A | (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | H | (5.) | SV Eidelstedt (12.) | 3:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | USC Paloma (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (6.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/17 | A | (7.) | SCALA (12.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (9.) | Nikola Tesla (8.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (7.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (10.) | FC Elmshorn (6.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | A | (8.) | Inter Hamburg (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (10.) | Niendorf II (3.) | 1:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/17 | A | (9.) | Harburger TB (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | H | (6.) | TBS Pinneberg (16.) | 12:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 12/7/17 | A | (4.) | SC Sternschanze (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | H | (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/18 | A | (5.) | SV Eidelstedt (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | H | (5.) | SC Sternschanze (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/18 | A | (5.) | USC Paloma (3.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/10/18 | A | (7.) | Pinneberg II (14.) | 0:7 | 74' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/18 | H | (6.) | HEBC Hamburg (1.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | H | (7.) | SCALA (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/18 | A | (6.) | BW Schenefeld (15.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | A | (6.) | Nikola Tesla (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/18 | H | (7.) | SV Halstenbek (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/18 | A | (6.) | FC Elmshorn (8.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/18 | H | (6.) | Pinneberg II (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (4.) | SSV Rantzau (10.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/18 | A | (10.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (2.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (9.) | 6:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (4.) | Niendorf II (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (8.) | SC Sternschanze (6.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/18 | A | (6.) | Harburger TB (15.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (6.) | FC Elmshorn (12.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (6.) | Nikola Tesla (5.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | H | (5.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 6:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (5.) | USC Paloma (2.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (4.) | SC Nienstedten (11.) | 2:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | H | (4.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | (4.) | SCALA (16.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | (5.) | HSV III (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (4.) | FC Türkiye (5.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | A | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | H | (4.) | SSV Rantzau (7.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/18 | A | (4.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (6.) | 5:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | Niendorf II (3.) | 5:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/19 | A | (3.) | SC Sternschanze (10.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | Harburger TB (12.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/19 | A | (3.) | FC Elmshorn (14.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/19 | H | (3.) | Nikola Tesla (10.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/19 | A | (3.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | A | (3.) | USC Paloma (2.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (3.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (3.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (3.) | SCALA (14.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/19 | A | (3.) | HSV III (1.) | 3:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |