FC Union Tornesch
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 4 14.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Torneum Fußballpark 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1.93 | 61:31 | - |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 44:32 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1.63 | 105:63 | - |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | SF Pinneberg | ? | 0:3 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2016 | 6:30 PM | H | BW Schenefeld | ? | 1:2 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pinneberg II (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | BW Schenefeld (12.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SCALA (12.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 10:45 AM | A | (3.) | Niendorf II (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2016 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | HSV III (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Inter Hamburg (10.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | ? | 7:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 23, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | FC Elmshorn (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SC Sternschanze (15.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 10:45 AM | A | (5.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SC Victoria II (12.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 21, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | ? | 6:3 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 11, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Lurup (16.) | ? | 0:14 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 17, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Pinneberg II (10.) | 1:3 | |||
17 | Fri Nov 18, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | BW Schenefeld (9.) | 0:4 | |||
18 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | SCALA (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Niendorf II (5.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 10:45 AM | A | (4.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | HSV III (2.) | 2:4 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Inter Hamburg (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Eidelstedt (7.) | 1:1 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Elmshorn (8.) | 1:4 | |||
25 | Fri Apr 7, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | SC Sternschanze (14.) | 4:3 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 4:0 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | SC Victoria II (12.) | 2:3 | |||
28 | Fri May 5, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | TuRa Harksheide (5.) | 1:4 | |||
29 | Fri May 12, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | ? | 7:7 | ||
30 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | SV Lurup (16.) | ? | 16:1 |